Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2020 Arsova - Race 8

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Britt MAYO 8:15 37:24 29:09 40
2 Derek GOULLET 14:30 37:34 23:04 35
3 Tracey JOSLING 8:45 37:45 29:00 30
4 Andres ALDUAN 11:45 37:47 26:02 27
5 Gary ANDREAZZA 11:15 37:48 26:33 26
6 Simon FATTORE 10:30 37:59 27:29 25
6 Kaleb SERAFIN 11:00 37:59 26:59 25
8 Chris PALMER 14:45 38:05 23:20 23
9 John JOHNS 7:45 38:11 30:26 22
10 Adrian SERAFIN 8:15 38:19 30:04 21
10 Xavier SERAFIN 13:30 38:19 24:49 21
12 Mark HANCOCK 8:15 38:20 30:05 19
13 Michael COLACIURI 6:45 38:23 31:38 18
14 John FARRONATO 11:15 38:26 27:11 17
15 Steven BOURKE 10:00 38:34 28:34 16
16 John KEENAN 12:45 38:35 25:50 15
17 Peter STOCKWELL 14:00 38:36 24:36 14
18 Gerry WILCOX 6:30 38:38 32:08 13
19 Ron ANSON 9:00 38:40 29:40 12
20 Anthony SALMON 10:15 38:43 28:28 11
21 Rodney SAVAGE 15:15 38:48 23:33 10
22 Allan JONES 12:30 39:09 26:39 9
23 Ashley PIANCA 8:00 39:10 31:10 8
24 Michael JOHNS 14:00 39:18 25:18 7
25 Mia STOCKWELL 12:00 39:19 27:19 6
26 Brendon SINCLAIR 12:00 39:25 27:25 5
27 John DODD 5:30 39:39 34:09 5
28 Mark ANDREAZZA 16:30 39:40 23:10 5
29 Lachlan DATE 16:00 40:01 24:01 5
30 Adrian BAIRD 9:15 40:02 30:47 5
31 Stewart WOOD 9:00 40:14 31:14 5
32 Jeremy WOODHOUSE 8:00 40:26 32:26 5
33 Eliza STAR 12:45 40:52 28:07 5
34 Dianne KEENAN 7:15 40:54 33:39 5
35 Niva SCREMIN 7:15 40:55 33:40 5
36 Sheila MARCUS 9:30 41:24 31:54 5
36 Keith RILEY 6:30 41:24 34:54 5
38 Nikolai LOVE 14:00 41:26 27:26 5
39 Robert MEDWAY 15:15 41:43 26:28 5
40 Janelle TOOLE 2:15 44:52 42:37 5
41 Anna GESUALE 6:30 49:07 42:37 5
42 Simon CROCE 2:15 51:31 49:16 5
42 Lisa CROCE 0:30 51:31 51:01 5
44 Michelle SIGNOR 0:00 52:50 52:50 5
45 Bob BARKER 0:00 54:10 54:10 5
46 Gary SIGNOR 7:45 56:28 48:43 5
47 Judith CIMADOR 0:00 59:08 59:08 5
48 Roy BINKS 12:00 1:00:40 48:40 5
49 Liz HANCOCK 0:00 1:02:06 1:02:06 5
50 Nicole DEHNERT 8:00 1:06:47 58:47 5
51 Donna JACKSON 0:30 1:09:39 1:09:09 5
52 Louanne BORTOLIN 0:00 1:12:49 1:12:49 5
53 Carmel BODGER 0:00 1:13:00 1:13:00 5

Fastest ferals

Women

25 Mia STOCKWELL 12:00 39:19 27:19 6
33 Eliza STAR 12:45 40:52 28:07 5
3 Tracey JOSLING 8:45 37:45 29:00 30

Men

2 Derek GOULLET 14:30 37:34 23:04 35
28 Mark ANDREAZZA 16:30 39:40 23:10 5
8 Chris PALMER 14:45 38:05 23:20 23

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Harry MORSHEAD 9:30 26:20 16:50 40
2 Chloe MORSHEAD 7:15 26:26 19:11 35
3 Kate MORSHEAD 8:00 26:28 18:28 30
4 Nate MINGAY 12:00 26:35 14:35 27
4 Daisy CROCE 5:15 26:35 21:20 27
6 Maggie CROCE 5:30 26:38 21:08 25
7 Cooper SAVAGE 10:30 26:59 16:29 24
8 Tom MACKERRAS 7:30 27:02 19:32 23
9 Elise MUNRO 6:30 27:10 20:40 22
10 Anna PRICE-TAYLOR 7:30 27:23 19:53 21
11 Ella SAVAGE 10:15 28:06 17:51 20
12 Elio MINATO 4:15 28:33 24:18 19
13 Ema MUNRO 0:00 28:50 28:50 18
14 Lyn POTTER 1:00 30:07 29:07 17
15 Juliana PROVERA 0:00 31:03 31:03 16
16 Vince RESTAGNO 11:15 31:38 20:23 15
16 Alana ROSSITER 5:15 31:38 26:23 15
18 Barbara PENNINGA 1:30 32:11 30:41 13
19 Ava LOW 9:30 37:25 27:55 12
20 Neil PALFRAMAN 0:00 37:39 37:39 11
Lily MALONE 5:15 Not yet started

Fastest ferals

Women

11 Ella SAVAGE 10:15 28:06 17:51 20
3 Kate MORSHEAD 8:00 26:28 18:28 30
2 Chloe MORSHEAD 7:15 26:26 19:11 35

Men

4 Nate MINGAY 12:00 26:35 14:35 27
7 Cooper SAVAGE 10:30 26:59 16:29 24
1 Harry MORSHEAD 9:30 26:20 16:50 40