Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2021 Hotfoot - Race 1

Saturday, November 6, 2021

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Jai KENNY 12:30 41:33 29:03 40
2 Derek GOULLET 15:15 43:08 27:53 35
3 Matthew PASIN 14:00 43:33 29:33 30
4 Aidan FATTORE 19:45 43:35 23:50 27
5 Adrian BAIRD 11:15 44:00 32:45 26
6 David HEFFER 11:30 44:11 32:41 25
7 Steven BOURKE 9:15 44:15 35:00 24
8 Moreno CHIAPPIN 14:00 44:31 30:31 23
9 Natalie SCHMITZER 8:00 44:34 36:34 22
10 John FARRONATO 11:45 44:40 32:55 21
11 Mark HANCOCK 9:30 44:46 35:16 20
12 Graeme LYONS 14:00 45:03 31:03 19
13 Gary ANDREAZZA 11:30 45:09 33:39 18
14 Richard WEST 6:45 45:11 38:26 17
15 John KEENAN 13:45 45:12 31:27 16
16 Tracey JOSLING 9:15 45:18 36:03 15
17 Vince RESTAGNO 15:00 45:24 30:24 14
18 Julie DUNCAN 11:45 45:46 34:01 13
19 Ron ANSON 8:30 45:53 37:23 12
20 Anthony SALMON 11:45 46:02 34:17 11
21 Michael COLACIURI 7:15 46:05 38:50 10
22 Chris BARBAGALLO 14:45 46:18 31:33 9
23 Brendon SINCLAIR 13:00 46:27 33:27 8
24 Mia STOCKWELL 12:30 46:37 34:07 7
25 Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER 1:45 46:39 44:54 6
26 Harry MORSHEAD 15:15 46:51 31:36 5
27 Tom MACKERRAS 6:00 46:57 40:57 5
28 James MORSHEAD 13:45 48:04 34:19 5
28 Tony ROKOV 11:45 48:04 36:19 5
30 John JOHNS 7:00 48:10 41:10 5
31 Chris MORSHEAD 11:15 48:16 37:01 5
32 Paul MUIR 9:00 48:30 39:30 5
33 John DODD 4:00 48:41 44:41 5
34 Georgia GRIMMOND 8:00 48:42 40:42 5
35 Nicole DEHNERT 7:15 49:20 42:05 5
36 Sharon CARERI 12:30 49:40 37:10 5
37 Tara GUNN 2:15 50:12 47:57 5
37 Renae SAVAGE 4:00 50:12 46:12 5
39 Tania MOORE 1:00 51:04 50:04 5
40 Elizabeth BARKER 0:00 52:43 52:43 5
41 Cooper SAVAGE 0:00 57:01 57:01 5
42 Matt KENNY 18:15 59:48 41:33 5
43 Alana ROSSITER 0:30 1:05:30 1:05:00 5
44 Isabella SALMON 9:15 1:06:14 56:59 5
45 Jeremy WOODHOUSE 9:15 1:06:15 57:00 5
46 Bronwyn SIGMUND 5:45 1:11:12 1:05:27 5
47 Lyn POTTER 0:00 1:16:09 1:16:09 5
48 Val CENTOFANTI 0:00 1:16:11 1:16:11 5
49 Rodney SAVAGE 19:15 1:16:15 57:00 5

Fastest ferals

Women

18 Julie DUNCAN 11:45 45:46 34:01 13
24 Mia STOCKWELL 12:30 46:37 34:07 7
16 Tracey JOSLING 9:15 45:18 36:03 15

Men

4 Aidan FATTORE 19:45 43:35 23:50 27
2 Derek GOULLET 15:15 43:08 27:53 35
1 Jai KENNY 12:30 41:33 29:03 40

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Fiona FATTORE 5:00 23:39 18:39 40
2 Ashley PIANCA 6:45 24:20 17:35 35
3 Lynnette KENNY 4:00 24:31 20:31 30
3 Lynsey PASIN 7:30 24:31 17:01 30
5 Elio MINATO 4:45 25:18 20:33 26
6 Callum VECCHIO 10:30 25:25 14:55 25
7 Chloe MORSHEAD 8:00 25:36 17:36 24
7 Ruby KENNY 8:30 25:36 17:06 24
9 Kate MORSHEAD 7:45 25:59 18:14 22
10 Louise GUNN 8:00 26:52 18:52 21
10 Ella SAVAGE 9:30 26:52 17:22 21
12 Warwick DATE 2:45 30:53 28:08 19
13 Karen EDGCOME-LUCAS 7:45 31:15 23:30 18
14 Bob BARKER 1:00 33:13 32:13 17
15 Savannah VECCHIO 3:15 33:29 30:14 16
16 Tracy VECCHIO 5:00 33:40 28:40 15
17 Carmel BODGER 0:00 34:47 34:47 14
18 Lorraine MAXWELL 0:00 35:07 35:07 13
19 Juliana PROVERA 0:00 35:08 35:08 12

Fastest ferals

Women

3 Lynsey PASIN 7:30 24:31 17:01 30
7 Ruby KENNY 8:30 25:36 17:06 24
10 Ella SAVAGE 9:30 26:52 17:22 21

Men

6 Callum VECCHIO 10:30 25:25 14:55 25
5 Elio MINATO 4:45 25:18 20:33 26
12 Warwick DATE 2:45 30:53 28:08 19