Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2021 Hotfoot

Skip to Fastest Ferals Long | Short
Skip to Short Course Pointscore | Race results:  Race 1  Race 2  Race 3  Race 4  Race 5  Race 6  Race 7 | Back to Events & Results

Long Course Pointscore

Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Total
Points
Aidan FATTORE h'cap 19:45 19:45 19:45 19:45 19:45 No Runs 5
nett time 23:50 23:43 21:57 23:10 23:48 best time 21:57
place 4 8 16 5 3 avg. time 23:17
points 27 23 15 26 30 121 avg. place 7
Derek GOULLET h'cap 15:15 16:00 16:45 16:45 17:15 No Runs 5
nett time 27:53 27:01 25:31 26:38 27:24 best time 25:31
place 2 5 20 8 7 avg. time 26:53
points 35 26 11 23 24 119 avg. place 8
John FARRONATO h'cap 11:45 11:45 11:30 11:30 12:15 No Runs 5
nett time 32:55 32:04 29:19 31:44 32:26 best time 29:19
place 10 12 5 7 8 avg. time 31:41
points 21 19 26 24 23 113 avg. place 8
Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER h'cap 1:45 1:45 1:45 3:00 No Runs 4
nett time 44:54 37:35 40:24 41:25 best time 37:35
place 25 1 1 5 avg. time 41:04
points 6 40 40 26 112 avg. place 8
Adrian BAIRD h'cap 11:15 11:15 11:00 11:00 11:00 No Runs 5
nett time 32:45 32:43 31:23 33:13 32:27 best time 31:23
place 5 15 22 12 2 avg. time 32:30
points 26 16 9 19 35 105 avg. place 11
Tracey JOSLING h'cap 9:15 9:15 9:00 9:00 No Runs 4
nett time 36:03 34:22 31:24 33:16 best time 31:24
place 16 10 4 2 avg. time 33:46
points 15 21 27 35 98 avg. place 8
Matthew PASIN h'cap 14:00 14:15 15:15 15:15 No Runs 4
nett time 29:33 28:36 26:42 27:55 best time 26:42
place 3 4 17 6 avg. time 28:11
points 30 27 14 25 96 avg. place 8
Allan JONES h'cap 14:00 14:00 14:00 No Runs 3
nett time 29:44 27:03 29:24 best time 27:03
place 11 8 1 avg. time 28:43
points 20 23 40 83 avg. place 7
Jai KENNY h'cap 12:30 15:00 No Runs 2
nett time 29:03 27:16 best time 27:16
place 1 1 avg. time 28:09
points 40 40 80 avg. place 1
Moreno CHIAPPIN h'cap 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 No Runs 4
nett time 30:31 29:53 27:29 29:46 best time 27:29
place 8 14 14 10 avg. time 29:24
points 23 17 17 21 78 avg. place 12
Stewart WOOD h'cap 8:00 9:45 11:00 No Runs 3
nett time 34:19 32:42 37:16 best time 32:42
place 2 3 21 avg. time 34:45
points 35 30 10 75 avg. place 9
Julie DUNCAN h'cap 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 No Runs 5
nett time 34:01 32:06 29:39 35:05 34:05 best time 29:39
place 18 13 12 32 12 avg. time 32:59
points 13 18 19 5 19 74 avg. place 17
Mark HANCOCK h'cap 9:30 9:30 9:15 No Runs 3
nett time 35:16 34:04 33:31 best time 33:31
place 11 9 4 avg. time 34:17
points 20 22 27 69 avg. place 8
Vince RESTAGNO h'cap 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 No Runs 5
nett time 30:24 30:12 27:33 29:41 30:57 best time 27:33
place 17 24 24 14 14 avg. time 29:45
points 14 7 7 17 17 62 avg. place 19
Tania MOORE h'cap 1:00 1:00 1:00 1:00 No Runs 4
nett time 50:04 39:53 45:05 44:29 best time 39:53
place 39 6 26 11 avg. time 44:52
points 5 25 5 20 55 avg. place 20
Richard WEST h'cap 6:45 6:45 8:00 No Runs 3
nett time 38:26 35:40 37:55 best time 35:40
place 14 3 25 avg. time 37:20
points 17 30 6 53 avg. place 14
Roy BINKS h'cap 12:30 12:15 12:15 12:15 No Runs 4
nett time 32:51 30:32 32:22 32:32 best time 30:32
place 28 27 13 9 avg. time 32:04
points 5 5 18 22 50 avg. place 19
Chris FUCHS h'cap 19:15 19:45 No Runs 2
nett time 24:11 23:57 best time 23:57
place 9 4 avg. time 24:04
points 22 27 49 avg. place 6
John JOHNS h'cap 7:00 7:00 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 5
nett time 41:10 37:55 34:56 39:12 42:14 best time 34:56
place 30 22 13 22 23 avg. time 39:05
points 5 9 18 9 8 49 avg. place 22
John DODD h'cap 4:00 4:00 4:00 4:00 No Runs 4
nett time 44:41 42:23 37:07 42:24 best time 37:07
place 33 34 9 16 avg. time 41:38
points 5 5 22 15 47 avg. place 23
Brendon SINCLAIR h'cap 13:00 13:00 12:45 12:45 No Runs 4
nett time 33:27 31:12 28:25 35:04 best time 28:25
place 23 18 10 36 avg. time 32:02
points 8 13 21 5 47 avg. place 22
Bronwyn JONES h'cap 9:15 9:45 No Runs 2
nett time 33:49 34:04 best time 33:49
place 6 11 avg. time 33:56
points 25 20 45 avg. place 8
John KEENAN h'cap 13:45 13:45 13:30 13:30 No Runs 4
nett time 31:27 31:35 28:59 31:20 best time 28:59
place 15 27 23 16 avg. time 30:50
points 16 5 8 15 44 avg. place 20
Gary ANDREAZZA h'cap 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 No Runs 4
nett time 33:39 32:37 31:09 34:47 best time 31:09
place 13 17 26 27 avg. time 33:03
points 18 14 5 5 42 avg. place 21
Mia STOCKWELL h'cap 12:30 12:30 No Runs 2
nett time 34:07 27:13 best time 27:13
place 24 2 avg. time 30:40
points 7 35 42 avg. place 13
Harry MORSHEAD h'cap 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 No Runs 4
nett time 31:36 29:38 30:37 30:40 best time 29:38
place 26 21 24 13 avg. time 30:37
points 5 10 7 18 40 avg. place 21
Lena SERGI h'cap 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 No Runs 4
nett time 33:51 32:21 33:42 34:18 best time 32:21
place 29 35 18 15 avg. time 33:33
points 5 5 13 16 39 avg. place 24
Gary SIGNOR h'cap 8:30 8:30 8:30 No Runs 3
nett time 37:17 32:45 37:12 best time 32:45
place 30 11 22 avg. time 35:44
points 5 20 9 34 avg. place 21
Anthony SALMON h'cap 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 No Runs 4
nett time 34:17 34:56 30:30 36:05 best time 30:30
place 20 36 19 38 avg. time 33:57
points 11 5 12 5 33 avg. place 28
Lisa CROCE h'cap 1:00 1:00 1:00 No Runs 3
nett time 44:55 44:30 45:44 best time 44:30
place 31 19 18 avg. time 45:03
points 5 12 13 30 avg. place 23
Simon CROCE h'cap 1:00 1:00 1:00 No Runs 3
nett time 44:55 44:31 45:43 best time 44:31
place 31 20 17 avg. time 45:03
points 5 11 14 30 avg. place 23
David HEFFER h'cap 11:30 11:15 No Runs 2
nett time 32:41 36:34 best time 32:41
place 6 36 avg. time 34:37
points 25 5 30 avg. place 21
Digby JONES h'cap 9:15 No Runs 1
nett time 30:36 best time 30:36
place 3 avg. time 30:36
points 30 30 avg. place 3
Peter STOCKWELL h'cap 13:30 13:30 No Runs 2
nett time 30:42 31:01 best time 30:42
place 36 6 avg. time 30:51
points 5 25 30 avg. place 21
Steven BOURKE h'cap 9:15 9:15 No Runs 2
nett time 35:00 34:02 best time 34:02
place 7 32 avg. time 34:31
points 24 5 29 avg. place 20
Tony ROKOV h'cap 11:45 11:45 11:15 11:15 No Runs 4
nett time 36:19 33:16 33:45 34:24 best time 33:16
place 28 23 37 21 avg. time 34:26
points 5 8 5 10 28 avg. place 27
Anna GESUALE h'cap 6:45 6:45 No Runs 2
nett time 37:32 34:56 best time 34:56
place 20 15 avg. time 36:14
points 11 16 27 avg. place 18
David ALPEN h'cap 9:00 No Runs 1
nett time 34:27 best time 34:27
place 7 avg. time 34:27
points 24 24 avg. place 7
Eliza STAR h'cap 13:45 No Runs 1
nett time 27:09 best time 27:09
place 7 avg. time 27:09
points 24 24 avg. place 7
Natalie SCHMITZER h'cap 8:00 No Runs 1
nett time 36:34 best time 36:34
place 9 avg. time 36:34
points 22 22 avg. place 9
Mark ANDREAZZA h'cap 18:00 18:00 No Runs 2
nett time 24:54 26:48 best time 24:54
place 28 15 avg. time 25:51
points 5 16 21 avg. place 22
Chris BARBAGALLO h'cap 14:45 14:45 No Runs 2
nett time 31:33 29:28 best time 29:28
place 22 19 avg. time 30:30
points 9 12 21 avg. place 20
Simon FATTORE h'cap 11:00 No Runs 1
nett time 34:16 best time 34:16
place 10 avg. time 34:16
points 21 21 avg. place 10
Tom MACKERRAS h'cap 6:00 6:00 5:45 5:45 No Runs 4
nett time 40:57 39:13 37:23 43:03 best time 37:23
place 27 25 30 39 avg. time 40:09
points 5 6 5 5 21 avg. place 30
James MORSHEAD h'cap 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 No Runs 4
nett time 34:19 33:41 37:02 37:47 best time 33:41
place 28 38 41 25 avg. time 35:42
points 5 5 5 6 21 avg. place 33
Lachlan DATE h'cap 17:00 17:00 No Runs 2
nett time 27:06 26:41 best time 26:41
place 16 34 avg. time 26:53
points 15 5 20 avg. place 25
Jeremy WOODHOUSE h'cap 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 No Runs 4
nett time 57:00 36:01 34:02 37:03 best time 34:02
place 45 26 32 28 avg. time 41:01
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 33
Graeme LYONS h'cap 14:00 No Runs 1
nett time 31:03 best time 31:03
place 12 avg. time 31:03
points 19 19 avg. place 12
Adrian SERAFIN h'cap 8:30 8:30 No Runs 2
nett time 34:25 36:42 best time 34:25
place 29 17 avg. time 35:33
points 5 14 19 avg. place 23
Ron ANSON h'cap 8:30 8:30 No Runs 2
nett time 37:23 38:06 best time 37:23
place 19 29 avg. time 37:44
points 12 5 17 avg. place 24
Elizabeth BARKER h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 52:43 52:30 51:22 best time 51:22
place 40 42 24 avg. time 52:11
points 5 5 7 17 avg. place 35
Georgia GRIMMOND h'cap 8:00 7:45 No Runs 2
nett time 40:42 39:51 best time 39:51
place 34 20 avg. time 40:16
points 5 11 16 avg. place 27
Michael COLACIURI h'cap 7:15 7:15 No Runs 2
nett time 38:50 39:26 best time 38:50
place 21 31 avg. time 39:08
points 10 5 15 avg. place 26
Dianne KEENAN h'cap 7:00 6:45 6:45 No Runs 3
nett time 41:05 36:28 40:31 best time 36:28
place 39 31 34 avg. time 39:21
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 35
Keith RILEY h'cap 5:45 5:45 No Runs 2
nett time 46:55 42:52 best time 42:52
place 43 22 avg. time 44:53
points 5 9 14 avg. place 32
Eleonore BOUCARD h'cap 13:45 No Runs 1
nett time 28:19 best time 28:19
place 18 avg. time 28:19
points 13 13 avg. place 18
Anthea FUCHS h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 46:46 best time 46:46
place 19 avg. time 46:46
points 12 12 avg. place 19
Niva SCREMIN h'cap 8:30 8:30 No Runs 2
nett time 34:07 38:31 best time 34:07
place 25 33 avg. time 36:19
points 6 5 11 avg. place 29
Nicole DEHNERT h'cap 7:15 7:15 No Runs 2
nett time 42:05 40:32 best time 40:32
place 35 35 avg. time 41:18
points 5 5 10 avg. place 35
Matt KENNY h'cap 18:15 18:15 No Runs 2
nett time 41:33 27:47 best time 27:47
place 42 33 avg. time 34:40
points 5 5 10 avg. place 38
Chris MORSHEAD h'cap 11:15 11:15 No Runs 2
nett time 37:01 35:20 best time 35:20
place 31 35 avg. time 36:10
points 5 5 10 avg. place 33
Paul MUIR h'cap 9:00 9:00 No Runs 2
nett time 39:30 37:38 best time 37:38
place 32 30 avg. time 38:34
points 5 5 10 avg. place 31
Janelle TOOLE h'cap 4:45 No Runs 1
nett time 37:35 best time 37:35
place 21 avg. time 37:35
points 10 10 avg. place 21
Teresa BURGESS h'cap 10:15 No Runs 1
nett time 36:30 best time 36:30
place 37 avg. time 36:30
points 5 5 avg. place 37
Sharon CARERI h'cap 12:30 No Runs 1
nett time 37:10 best time 37:10
place 36 avg. time 37:10
points 5 5 avg. place 36
Val CENTOFANTI h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 1:16:11 best time 1:16:11
place 48 avg. time 1:16:11
points 5 5 avg. place 48
Carolyn CONNELL h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 49:08 best time 49:08
place 40 avg. time 49:08
points 5 5 avg. place 40
Tara GUNN h'cap 2:15 No Runs 1
nett time 47:57 best time 47:57
place 37 avg. time 47:57
points 5 5 avg. place 37
Lynnette KENNY h'cap 4:00 No Runs 1
nett time 49:00 best time 49:00
place 41 avg. time 49:00
points 5 5 avg. place 41
Lyn POTTER h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 1:16:09 best time 1:16:09
place 47 avg. time 1:16:09
points 5 5 avg. place 47
Alana ROSSITER h'cap 0:30 No Runs 1
nett time 1:05:00 best time 1:05:00
place 43 avg. time 1:05:00
points 5 5 avg. place 43
Isabella SALMON h'cap 9:15 No Runs 1
nett time 56:59 best time 56:59
place 44 avg. time 56:59
points 5 5 avg. place 44
Cooper SAVAGE h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 57:01 best time 57:01
place 41 avg. time 57:01
points 5 5 avg. place 41
Renae SAVAGE h'cap 4:00 No Runs 1
nett time 46:12 best time 46:12
place 37 avg. time 46:12
points 5 5 avg. place 37
Rodney SAVAGE h'cap 19:15 No Runs 1
nett time 57:00 best time 57:00
place 49 avg. time 57:00
points 5 5 avg. place 49
Bronwyn SIGMUND h'cap 5:45 No Runs 1
nett time 1:05:27 best time 1:05:27
place 46 avg. time 1:05:27
points 5 5 avg. place 46
Michelle SIGNOR h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 49:00 best time 49:00
place 40 avg. time 49:00
points 5 5 avg. place 40

Fastest Ferals

Women

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Julie DUNCAN Race 2 5:15 32:06 11:45 13
2 Tracey JOSLING Race 4 5:27 33:16 9:00 2
3 Lena SERGI Race 4 5:31 33:42 11:45 18

Men

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Aidan FATTORE Race 4 3:47 23:10 19:45 5
2 Chris FUCHS Race 5 3:55 23:57 19:45 4
3 Derek GOULLET Race 4 4:21 26:38 16:45 8

Short Course Pointscore

Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Total
Points
Ashley PIANCA h'cap 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45 No Runs 5
nett time 17:35 17:11 15:39 17:07 17:02 best time 15:39
place 2 1 2 1 1 avg. time 16:54
points 35 40 35 40 40 190 avg. place 1
Elio MINATO h'cap 4:45 4:45 4:30 4:30 4:30 No Runs 5
nett time 20:33 20:17 20:06 19:37 19:34 best time 19:34
place 5 3 11 2 2 avg. time 20:01
points 26 30 20 35 35 146 avg. place 5
Lynsey PASIN h'cap 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 No Runs 4
nett time 17:01 16:55 15:28 17:11 best time 15:28
place 3 2 5 3 avg. time 16:38
points 30 35 26 30 121 avg. place 3
Lorraine MAXWELL h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 5
nett time 35:07 27:24 22:58 26:04 28:30 best time 22:58
place 18 9 5 9 10 avg. time 28:00
points 13 22 26 22 21 104 avg. place 10
Chloe MORSHEAD h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 4
nett time 17:36 17:33 19:21 18:26 best time 17:33
place 7 4 12 4 avg. time 18:14
points 24 27 19 27 97 avg. place 7
Kate MORSHEAD h'cap 7:45 7:45 7:30 7:30 No Runs 4
nett time 18:14 17:50 19:57 19:01 best time 17:50
place 9 6 13 5 avg. time 18:45
points 22 25 18 26 91 avg. place 8
Lyn POTTER h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 27:24 22:57 31:56 27:42 best time 22:57
place 9 4 17 9 avg. time 27:29
points 22 27 14 22 85 avg. place 10
Warwick DATE h'cap 2:45 2:45 2:45 2:45 No Runs 4
nett time 28:08 26:17 23:02 24:52 best time 23:02
place 12 11 13 8 avg. time 25:34
points 19 20 18 23 80 avg. place 11
Ruby KENNY h'cap 8:30 8:30 8:30 No Runs 3
nett time 17:06 17:03 15:23 best time 15:23
place 7 4 9 avg. time 16:30
points 24 27 22 73 avg. place 7
Callum VECCHIO h'cap 10:30 10:30 10:30 No Runs 3
nett time 14:55 14:00 15:17 best time 14:00
place 6 10 6 avg. time 14:44
points 25 21 25 71 avg. place 7
Lynnette KENNY h'cap 4:00 4:00 No Runs 2
nett time 20:31 17:44 best time 17:44
place 3 1 avg. time 19:07
points 30 40 70 avg. place 2
Bob BARKER h'cap 1:00 1:00 1:00 1:00 No Runs 4
nett time 32:13 34:30 29:35 31:28 best time 29:35
place 14 14 15 15 avg. time 31:56
points 17 17 16 16 66 avg. place 14
Tara GUNN h'cap 4:45 4:45 4:45 4:45 No Runs 4
nett time 35:21 31:26 20:36 28:27 best time 20:36
place 21 20 4 16 avg. time 28:57
points 10 11 27 15 63 avg. place 15
Louise GUNN h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 4
nett time 18:52 32:06 28:11 31:28 best time 18:52
place 10 21 20 17 avg. time 27:39
points 21 10 11 14 56 avg. place 17
Michelle SIGNOR h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 29:03 29:31 30:35 best time 29:03
place 16 14 12 avg. time 29:43
points 15 17 19 51 avg. place 14
Val CENTOFANTI h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 35:38 31:56 30:54 best time 30:54
place 15 17 13 avg. time 32:49
points 16 14 18 48 avg. place 15
Fiona FATTORE h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 18:39 best time 18:39
place 1 avg. time 18:39
points 40 40 avg. place 1
Savannah VECCHIO h'cap 3:15 3:15 3:15 No Runs 3
nett time 30:14 22:52 29:48 best time 22:52
place 15 15 23 avg. time 27:38
points 16 16 8 40 avg. place 18
Maggie CROCE h'cap 6:00 6:00 No Runs 2
nett time 19:28 21:04 best time 19:28
place 12 11 avg. time 20:16
points 19 20 39 avg. place 12
Tracy VECCHIO h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 28:40 21:03 28:13 best time 21:03
place 16 14 24 avg. time 25:58
points 15 17 7 39 avg. place 18
Ron ANSON h'cap 6:30 6:30 No Runs 2
nett time 29:23 23:33 best time 23:33
place 16 11 avg. time 26:28
points 15 20 35 avg. place 14
Donna JACKSON h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 30:01 32:01 best time 30:01
place 12 19 avg. time 31:01
points 19 12 31 avg. place 16
Adrian SERAFIN h'cap 7:30 No Runs 1
nett time 16:56 best time 16:56
place 3 avg. time 16:56
points 30 30 avg. place 3
Milla VECCHIO h'cap 7:00 No Runs 1
nett time 15:40 best time 15:40
place 3 avg. time 15:40
points 30 30 avg. place 3
Carmel BODGER h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 34:47 29:03 best time 29:03
place 17 16 avg. time 31:55
points 14 15 29 avg. place 16
Janelle TOOLE h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 32:12 31:11 best time 31:11
place 20 14 avg. time 31:41
points 11 17 28 avg. place 17
Nicole DEHNERT h'cap 4:00 4:00 No Runs 2
nett time 33:32 31:32 best time 31:32
place 18 18 avg. time 32:32
points 13 13 26 avg. place 18
Renae SAVAGE h'cap 5:45 No Runs 1
nett time 19:39 best time 19:39
place 5 avg. time 19:39
points 26 26 avg. place 5
Giulia ZANOTTO h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 21:41 best time 21:41
place 6 avg. time 21:41
points 25 25 avg. place 6
Lisa CROCE h'cap 4:00 No Runs 1
nett time 19:35 best time 19:35
place 7 avg. time 19:35
points 24 24 avg. place 7
Simon CROCE h'cap 4:00 No Runs 1
nett time 19:35 best time 19:35
place 7 avg. time 19:35
points 24 24 avg. place 7
Isaac FATTORE h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 25:56 best time 25:56
place 7 avg. time 25:56
points 24 24 avg. place 7
Reuben FATTORE h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 25:56 best time 25:56
place 7 avg. time 25:56
points 24 24 avg. place 7
Jim SALVESTRO h'cap 1:00 No Runs 1
nett time 24:54 best time 24:54
place 7 avg. time 24:54
points 24 24 avg. place 7
Maria ZANOTTO h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 21:48 best time 21:48
place 7 avg. time 21:48
points 24 24 avg. place 7
Katherine ZAHRA h'cap 4:00 No Runs 1
nett time 22:17 best time 22:17
place 8 avg. time 22:17
points 23 23 avg. place 8
Sheila MARCUS h'cap 5:45 5:30 No Runs 2
nett time 31:47 27:20 best time 27:20
place 18 22 avg. time 29:33
points 13 9 22 avg. place 20
Peggy CARPENTER h'cap 4:45 No Runs 1
nett time 22:00 best time 22:00
place 10 avg. time 22:00
points 21 21 avg. place 10
Ella SAVAGE h'cap 9:30 No Runs 1
nett time 17:22 best time 17:22
place 10 avg. time 17:22
points 21 21 avg. place 10
Isabella SALMON h'cap 7:30 7:30 No Runs 2
nett time 32:36 25:14 best time 25:14
place 21 21 avg. time 28:55
points 10 10 20 avg. place 21
Karen EDGCOME-LUCAS h'cap 7:45 No Runs 1
nett time 23:30 best time 23:30
place 13 avg. time 23:30
points 18 18 avg. place 13
Ivan GESUALE h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 30:11 best time 30:11
place 13 avg. time 30:11
points 18 18 avg. place 13
Tiane BURWOOD h'cap 10:00 No Runs 1
nett time 20:49 best time 20:49
place 16 avg. time 20:49
points 15 15 avg. place 16
Johanna BOTMAN h'cap 1:00 No Runs 1
nett time 36:02 best time 36:02
place 17 avg. time 36:02
points 14 14 avg. place 17
Alana ROSSITER h'cap 2:00 No Runs 1
nett time 33:32 best time 33:32
place 18 avg. time 33:32
points 13 13 avg. place 18
Rodney SAVAGE h'cap 9:30 No Runs 1
nett time 31:28 best time 31:28
place 18 avg. time 31:28
points 13 13 avg. place 18
Juliana PROVERA h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 35:08 best time 35:08
place 19 avg. time 35:08
points 12 12 avg. place 19
Neil PALFRAMAN h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 39:29 best time 39:29
place 20 avg. time 39:29
points 11 11 avg. place 20
Wendy MINATO h'cap 5:45 No Runs 1
nett time 49:15 best time 49:15
place 22 avg. time 49:15
points 9 9 avg. place 22
Eva EDGCOME-LUCAS h'cap 7:00 No Runs 1
nett time 48:30 best time 48:30
place 23 avg. time 48:30
points 8 8 avg. place 23
Ross ANDERSON h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 58:00 best time 58:00
place 24 avg. time 58:00
points 7 7 avg. place 24
Simon FATTORE h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 34:00 best time 34:00
place 25 avg. time 34:00
points 6 6 avg. place 25

Fastest Ferals

Women

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Lynsey PASIN Race 2 5:27 16:55 7:30 2
2 Ashley PIANCA Race 5 5:29 17:02 6:45 1
3 Ruby KENNY Race 2 5:30 17:03 8:30 4

Men

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Callum VECCHIO Race 1 4:48 14:55 10:30 6
2 Adrian SERAFIN Race 5 5:27 16:56 7:30 3
3 Elio MINATO Race 5 6:18 19:34 4:30 2