Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2020 Hotfoot - Race 2

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Aidan FATTORE 19:45 43:50 24:05 40
2 Rodney BECKWITH 7:00 44:00 37:00 35
3 Peter STOCKWELL 15:45 44:01 28:16 30
4 Keith RILEY 7:00 44:06 37:06 27
5 Mia STOCKWELL 13:15 44:14 30:59 26
6 Michael JOHNS 15:30 44:27 28:57 25
7 Brendon SINCLAIR 13:00 44:42 31:42 24
8 Andres ALDUAN 13:15 44:46 31:31 23
9 Steven BOURKE 11:00 44:48 33:48 22
10 Vince RESTAGNO 13:30 44:49 31:19 21
11 David HEFFER 12:00 44:51 32:51 20
12 Lena SERGI 11:15 44:52 33:37 19
13 Matt KENNY 18:00 44:54 26:54 18
14 Simon FATTORE 12:00 44:57 32:57 17
15 Adrian BAIRD 10:00 45:07 35:07 16
16 Bronwyn JONES 10:45 45:11 34:26 15
16 Graeme LYONS 14:00 45:11 31:11 15
18 Gary SIGNOR 8:45 45:31 36:46 13
19 John JOHNS 8:45 45:32 36:47 12
20 Gary ANDREAZZA 12:45 45:42 32:57 11
21 Gerry WILCOX 7:15 45:49 38:34 10
22 Eleonore BOUCARD 12:45 45:50 33:05 9
23 Wendy MINATO 4:30 45:52 41:22 8
23 Ashley PIANCA 8:30 45:52 37:22 8
25 Mark ANDREAZZA 18:15 46:00 27:45 6
26 Geoff O'CALLAGHAN 10:30 46:04 35:34 5
27 John DODD 6:00 46:14 40:14 5
28 Ron ANSON 10:00 46:16 36:16 5
29 John FARRONATO 12:45 46:35 33:50 5
30 Jeremy WOODHOUSE 8:30 46:53 38:23 5
31 Sharon CARERI 13:45 47:07 33:22 5
32 Roy BINKS 0:00 47:28 47:28 5
33 Teresa BURGESS 12:00 47:35 35:35 5
34 Dianne KEENAN 8:00 47:56 39:56 5
35 John KEENAN 14:15 47:59 33:44 5
36 Nicole DEHNERT 8:30 48:20 39:50 5
37 Simon CROCE 2:30 48:40 46:10 5
38 Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER 2:30 49:10 46:40 5
39 Brian BELLICANTA 0:00 54:13 54:13 5
39 Peter STINSON 0:00 54:13 54:13 5
41 Lauren CARNELL 2:45 56:37 53:52 5
Michael COLACIURI 7:30 Not yet started

Fastest ferals

Women

5 Mia STOCKWELL 13:15 44:14 30:59 26
22 Eleonore BOUCARD 12:45 45:50 33:05 9
31 Sharon CARERI 13:45 47:07 33:22 5

Men

1 Aidan FATTORE 19:45 43:50 24:05 40
13 Matt KENNY 18:00 44:54 26:54 18
25 Mark ANDREAZZA 18:15 46:00 27:45 6

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Bede KENNY 7:30 23:09 15:39 40
2 Renee VILLATA 6:15 23:18 17:03 35
3 Ruby KENNY 4:45 23:24 18:39 30
4 Lynnette KENNY 3:45 23:38 19:53 27
5 Lisa CROCE 3:45 23:46 20:01 26
6 Natalie SCHMITZER 7:00 24:46 17:46 25
7 Mark HANCOCK 5:00 25:06 20:06 24
8 Simon BONNY 7:45 25:41 17:56 23
9 Warwick DATE 2:45 26:27 23:42 22
10 Maggie CROCE 5:00 26:34 21:34 21
11 Jai KENNY 11:00 27:08 16:08 20
12 Chloe MORSHEAD 6:45 27:19 20:34 19
13 Kate MORSHEAD 7:30 27:20 19:50 18
14 Lyn POTTER 1:00 27:26 26:26 17
15 Lorraine MAXWELL 0:00 27:39 27:39 16
16 Michelle SIGNOR 0:00 28:10 28:10 15
17 James MORSHEAD 0:00 30:37 30:37 14
18 Harry MORSHEAD 0:00 30:44 30:44 13
19 Donna JACKSON 1:45 30:47 29:02 12
20 Janelle TOOLE 0:00 32:12 32:12 11
21 Juliana PROVERA 0:00 32:14 32:14 10
22 Moreno CHIAPPIN 0:00 32:15 32:15 9
23 Bob BARKER 1:00 34:35 33:35 8
Rachel DE MARTIN 0:00 Not yet started
Carmel BODGER 0:00 Not yet started
Richard WEST 0:00 Started and running
Ema MUNRO 0:00 Not yet started

Fastest ferals

Women

2 Renee VILLATA 6:15 23:18 17:03 35
6 Natalie SCHMITZER 7:00 24:46 17:46 25
3 Ruby KENNY 4:45 23:24 18:39 30

Men

1 Bede KENNY 7:30 23:09 15:39 40
11 Jai KENNY 11:00 27:08 16:08 20
8 Simon BONNY 7:45 25:41 17:56 23