Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2021 Arsova - Race 3

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Chris MORSHEAD 8:00 36:56 28:56 40
2 Kate MORSHEAD 7:00 37:04 30:04 35
3 Rodney SAVAGE 16:15 37:13 20:58 30
4 Lachlan DATE 14:30 37:14 22:44 27
5 Anthony SALMON 8:45 37:21 28:36 26
6 Niva SCREMIN 7:00 37:25 30:25 25
7 Sheila MARCUS 7:00 37:27 30:27 24
8 Aidan FATTORE 17:30 37:28 19:58 23
9 Lena SERGI 10:00 37:31 27:31 22
10 Gary ANDREAZZA 9:30 37:32 28:02 21
11 Mark DUNCAN 2:45 37:40 34:55 20
12 James MORSHEAD 9:00 37:41 28:41 19
13 Ron ANSON 7:30 37:46 30:16 18
14 Hamish GUNN 16:15 37:48 21:33 17
15 Mia STOCKWELL 11:00 37:51 26:51 16
15 Georgia GRIMMOND 7:00 37:51 30:51 16
17 Julie DUNCAN 10:00 37:52 27:52 14
18 Sonia CASANOVA 6:45 37:53 31:08 13
19 Jeremy WOODHOUSE 6:00 37:55 31:55 12
20 Bronwyn JONES 8:30 38:00 29:30 11
21 Tom MACKERRAS 5:15 38:11 32:56 10
22 John DODD 3:45 38:13 34:28 9
23 Wendy MINATO 3:00 38:17 35:17 8
24 Sharon CARERI 11:00 38:21 27:21 7
25 Keith RILEY 5:30 38:28 32:58 6
25 Natalie SCHMITZER 7:00 38:28 31:28 6
25 Andrea CROMACK 7:30 38:28 30:58 6
28 Mark HANCOCK 8:15 38:30 30:15 5
29 Nicole DEHNERT 5:30 38:32 33:02 5
30 Chris BARBAGALLO 13:00 38:34 25:34 5
31 Stewart WOOD 7:00 38:38 31:38 5
32 Karin PENNINGA 9:45 38:42 28:57 5
33 Vince RESTAGNO 13:30 38:50 25:20 5
34 Janelle TOOLE 0:00 38:54 38:54 5
35 Mark ANDREAZZA 16:15 38:55 22:40 5
36 Adrian PICCOLI 9:00 38:57 29:57 5
36 Rachelle REYNOLDS 11:00 38:57 27:57 5
38 Peter STOCKWELL 12:30 39:03 26:33 5
39 John FARRONATO 10:00 39:04 29:04 5
40 Harry MORSHEAD 11:30 39:12 27:42 5
40 Paul MUIR 8:00 39:12 31:12 5
42 Simon FATTORE 10:00 39:16 29:16 5
43 Adrian BAIRD 10:00 39:22 29:22 5
44 Roy BINKS 11:00 39:25 28:25 5
45 John KEENAN 11:15 39:26 28:11 5
46 Graeme LYONS 12:30 39:28 26:58 5
47 Gary SIGNOR 6:45 39:38 32:53 5
48 Moreno CHIAPPIN 12:45 39:45 27:00 5
49 David HEFFER 10:15 39:59 29:44 5
50 Tracey JOSLING 8:30 40:00 31:30 5
51 Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER 1:45 40:09 38:24 5
52 Simon CROCE 0:00 40:12 40:12 5
52 Lisa CROCE 0:00 40:12 40:12 5
54 Tania MOORE 1:00 40:24 39:24 5
55 Eliza STAR 12:00 40:26 28:26 5
56 Tony ROKOV 10:45 40:28 29:43 5
57 John JOHNS 6:30 40:30 34:00 5
58 Gerry WILCOX 5:15 40:35 35:20 5
59 Brendon SINCLAIR 11:00 40:39 29:39 5
60 Stephanie STAR 0:00 41:28 41:28 5
61 Darren POOLEY 6:30 42:44 36:14 5
62 Derek GOULLET 13:45 43:25 29:40 5
63 Anna GESUALE 6:00 44:30 38:30 5
64 Tara GUNN 2:00 44:36 42:36 5
65 Dianne KEENAN 6:15 44:41 38:26 5
66 Lauren CARNELL 1:00 45:24 44:24 5
67 Elizabeth BARKER 0:00 46:12 46:12 5
68 Renae SAVAGE 3:45 46:21 42:36 5
69 Lyn POTTER 0:00 50:11 50:11 5
69 Lorraine MAXWELL 0:00 50:11 50:11 5
71 Liz HANCOCK 0:00 53:58 53:58 5
71 Michelle SIGNOR 0:00 53:58 53:58 5
73 Elio MINATO 1:45 55:57 54:12 5
74 Louanne BORTOLIN 0:00 1:00:00 1:00:00 5
74 Donna JACKSON 0:00 1:00:00 1:00:00 5
74 Peta SERAFIN 0:00 1:00:00 1:00:00 5
77 Carmel BODGER 0:00 1:05:19 1:05:19 5
78 Adrian SERAFIN 8:00 1:08:00 1:00:00 5
79 Judith CIMADOR 0:00 1:08:01 1:08:01 5
80 Val CENTOFANTI 0:00 1:08:11 1:08:11 5

Fastest ferals

Women

15 Mia STOCKWELL 11:00 37:51 26:51 16
24 Sharon CARERI 11:00 38:21 27:21 7
9 Lena SERGI 10:00 37:31 27:31 22

Men

8 Aidan FATTORE 17:30 37:28 19:58 23
3 Rodney SAVAGE 16:15 37:13 20:58 30
14 Hamish GUNN 16:15 37:48 21:33 17

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Nate MINGAY 12:30 25:58 13:28 40
2 Cooper SAVAGE 9:45 26:02 16:17 35
3 Lynsey PASIN 8:00 26:03 18:03 30
4 Ella SAVAGE 10:00 26:17 16:17 27
5 Macy BRAITHWAITE 10:00 26:27 16:27 26
6 Louise GUNN 8:45 27:02 18:17 25
7 Anna PRICE-TAYLOR 9:00 27:10 18:10 24
8 Connor MOORE 9:00 27:54 18:54 23
9 Drew BRAITHWAITE 9:30 28:05 18:35 22
10 Chloe MORSHEAD 8:45 29:46 21:01 21
11 Hayley BUGNO 2:15 31:24 29:09 20
12 Renee GREEDY 5:00 34:09 29:09 19
13 Sharon GAVIN 0:00 35:31 35:31 18
14 Bob BARKER 1:00 36:22 35:22 17
15 Peggy CARPENTER 5:00 40:31 35:31 16

Fastest ferals

Women

4 Ella SAVAGE 10:00 26:17 16:17 27
5 Macy BRAITHWAITE 10:00 26:27 16:27 26
3 Lynsey PASIN 8:00 26:03 18:03 30

Men

1 Nate MINGAY 12:30 25:58 13:28 40
2 Cooper SAVAGE 9:45 26:02 16:17 35
9 Drew BRAITHWAITE 9:30 28:05 18:35 22