Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2021 Arsova - Race 6

Saturday, October 2, 2021

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 James MORSHEAD 10:00 37:24 27:24 40
2 Harry MORSHEAD 12:30 37:34 25:04 35
3 Hamish GUNN 16:15 37:38 21:23 30
4 Jeremy WOODHOUSE 7:45 37:43 29:58 27
4 Brendon SINCLAIR 11:15 37:43 26:28 27
6 John KEENAN 12:15 37:47 25:32 25
7 Niva SCREMIN 7:30 37:48 30:18 24
8 Chris MORSHEAD 9:15 37:53 28:38 23
9 Sheila MARCUS 8:00 37:57 29:57 22
10 Anthony SALMON 10:30 38:01 27:31 21
11 Aidan FATTORE 17:45 38:03 20:18 20
12 Tom MACKERRAS 5:30 38:04 32:34 19
13 Nicole DEHNERT 6:45 38:09 31:24 18
14 Ron ANSON 7:30 38:11 30:41 17
15 John FARRONATO 10:00 38:14 28:14 16
16 Stewart WOOD 7:00 38:17 31:17 15
17 Lena SERGI 10:30 38:18 27:48 14
18 Gary ANDREAZZA 10:15 38:24 28:09 13
19 Gary SIGNOR 7:30 38:28 30:58 12
19 Natalie SCHMITZER 7:00 38:28 31:28 12
21 John DODD 3:45 38:32 34:47 10
21 Paul MUIR 8:00 38:32 30:32 10
23 Bronwyn JONES 8:30 38:34 30:04 8
24 Adrian BAIRD 10:00 38:43 28:43 7
25 Chris BARBAGALLO 13:00 38:45 25:45 6
26 Mark HANCOCK 8:45 38:51 30:06 5
26 Mark ANDREAZZA 16:15 38:51 22:36 5
26 Keith RILEY 5:30 38:51 33:21 5
29 Dianne KEENAN 6:15 39:03 32:48 5
30 Peter STOCKWELL 12:30 39:16 26:46 5
31 Eliza STAR 12:00 39:36 27:36 5
32 Moreno CHIAPPIN 12:45 39:52 27:07 5
33 Elio MINATO 1:45 39:59 38:14 5
34 Tara GUNN 2:00 40:02 38:02 5
35 Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER 1:45 40:08 38:23 5
36 Richard WEST 6:00 40:09 34:09 5
37 Georgia GRIMMOND 7:00 40:13 33:13 5
38 Sharon CARERI 11:00 40:25 29:25 5
39 Tony ROKOV 10:45 40:28 29:43 5
40 Rachelle REYNOLDS 11:30 40:36 29:06 5
41 Wendy MINATO 3:00 40:45 37:45 5
42 Adrian SERAFIN 8:00 40:46 32:46 5
43 Maggie CROCE 1:00 41:08 40:08 5
44 Kate MORSHEAD 7:45 41:10 33:25 5
44 Graeme LYONS 12:30 41:10 28:40 5
46 Tania MOORE 1:00 41:21 40:21 5
47 John JOHNS 6:30 41:30 35:00 5
48 Simon CROCE 0:00 41:45 41:45 5
48 Lisa CROCE 0:00 41:45 41:45 5
50 Renae SAVAGE 3:45 41:47 38:02 5
51 Rodney SAVAGE 17:00 42:13 25:13 5
52 Janelle TOOLE 0:00 42:24 42:24 5
53 Tracey JOSLING 8:30 42:42 34:12 5
54 Roy BINKS 11:00 43:10 32:10 5
55 Anna GESUALE 6:00 43:24 37:24 5
56 David HEFFER 10:15 43:57 33:42 5
57 Elizabeth BARKER 0:00 45:46 45:46 5
58 Lachlan DATE 15:15 49:26 34:11 5
59 Lyn POTTER 0:00 49:57 49:57 5
59 Lorraine MAXWELL 0:00 49:57 49:57 5
61 Judith CIMADOR 0:00 1:06:54 1:06:54 5
61 Val CENTOFANTI 0:00 1:06:54 1:06:54 5
63 Louanne BORTOLIN 0:00 1:10:00 1:10:00 5
63 Donna JACKSON 0:00 1:10:00 1:10:00 5

Fastest ferals

Women

31 Eliza STAR 12:00 39:36 27:36 5
17 Lena SERGI 10:30 38:18 27:48 14
40 Rachelle REYNOLDS 11:30 40:36 29:06 5

Men

11 Aidan FATTORE 17:45 38:03 20:18 20
3 Hamish GUNN 16:15 37:38 21:23 30
26 Mark ANDREAZZA 16:15 38:51 22:36 5

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Jai KENNY 12:30 25:45 13:15 40
2 Ruby KENNY 9:15 25:47 16:32 35
3 Lynsey PASIN 8:00 26:32 18:32 30
4 Nate MINGAY 12:30 26:42 14:12 27
5 Louise GUNN 8:45 27:35 18:50 26
6 Katherine ZAHRA 4:45 27:43 22:58 25
7 Lynnette KENNY 4:30 28:16 23:46 24
7 Cooper SAVAGE 10:30 28:16 17:46 24
9 Bob BARKER 1:00 28:28 27:28 22
10 Ella SAVAGE 10:00 28:35 18:35 21
11 Chloe MORSHEAD 8:45 29:30 20:45 20
12 Matt KENNY 13:15 29:47 16:32 19
13 Liz HANCOCK 0:00 41:41 41:41 18
13 Michelle SIGNOR 0:00 41:41 41:41 18
15 Jim SALVESTRO 1:00 46:00 45:00 16

Fastest ferals

Women

2 Ruby KENNY 9:15 25:47 16:32 35
3 Lynsey PASIN 8:00 26:32 18:32 30
10 Ella SAVAGE 10:00 28:35 18:35 21

Men

1 Jai KENNY 12:30 25:45 13:15 40
4 Nate MINGAY 12:30 26:42 14:12 27
12 Matt KENNY 13:15 29:47 16:32 19