Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2021 Arsova - Race 9

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 John FARRONATO 10:00 37:20 27:20 40
2 Chris MORSHEAD 9:30 37:25 27:55 35
3 James MORSHEAD 12:00 37:35 25:35 30
4 Eliza STAR 12:30 37:44 25:14 27
5 Harry MORSHEAD 13:45 37:46 24:01 26
6 Gary ANDREAZZA 10:15 37:50 27:35 25
7 Steven BOURKE 8:30 37:51 29:21 24
8 Jeremy WOODHOUSE 8:30 37:53 29:23 23
9 Hamish GUNN 16:30 38:01 21:31 22
10 Lena SERGI 10:30 38:02 27:32 21
11 Aidan FATTORE 17:45 38:09 20:24 20
12 Richard WEST 6:00 38:14 32:14 19
13 Natalie SCHMITZER 7:00 38:20 31:20 18
14 Janelle TOOLE 4:15 38:28 34:13 17
15 Stewart WOOD 7:00 38:39 31:39 16
16 Adrian BAIRD 10:00 38:40 28:40 15
17 John DODD 3:45 38:42 34:57 14
18 Maggie CROCE 1:00 38:43 37:43 13
19 Gary SIGNOR 7:30 38:48 31:18 12
20 Michael COLACIURI 6:45 38:49 32:04 11
21 Kate MORSHEAD 7:45 38:58 31:13 10
22 Sharon CARERI 11:00 39:14 28:14 9
23 Rachelle REYNOLDS 11:30 39:17 27:47 8
24 Peter STOCKWELL 12:30 39:20 26:50 7
24 Tony ROKOV 10:45 39:20 28:35 7
26 Mark ANDREAZZA 16:15 39:24 23:09 5
27 Tom MACKERRAS 5:30 39:31 34:01 5
28 Wendy MINATO 3:00 39:34 36:34 5
29 Mark HANCOCK 8:45 39:42 30:57 5
30 Georgia GRIMMOND 7:00 39:44 32:44 5
31 Elio MINATO 1:45 39:50 38:05 5
32 Anthony SALMON 10:30 39:53 29:23 5
33 Anna GESUALE 6:00 40:11 34:11 5
33 Tania MOORE 1:00 40:11 39:11 5
35 Bronwyn JONES 8:30 40:33 32:03 5
36 John KEENAN 12:15 40:37 28:22 5
37 Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER 1:45 40:49 39:04 5
38 Simon CROCE 1:00 40:52 39:52 5
38 Lisa CROCE 1:00 40:52 39:52 5
38 Graeme LYONS 12:30 40:52 28:22 5
41 Brendon SINCLAIR 11:30 41:03 29:33 5
42 Moreno CHIAPPIN 12:45 41:19 28:34 5
43 Adrian SERAFIN 8:00 41:20 33:20 5
44 Keith RILEY 5:30 41:53 36:23 5
45 David HEFFER 10:15 42:24 32:09 5
46 Dianne KEENAN 6:15 42:36 36:21 5
47 John JOHNS 6:30 43:00 36:30 5
48 Vince RESTAGNO 13:30 43:14 29:44 5
49 Derek GOULLET 13:45 43:18 29:33 5
50 Niva SCREMIN 7:30 43:51 36:21 5
51 Tara GUNN 2:00 46:33 44:33 5
52 Janet MAZZAROLO 5:25 46:57 41:32 5
53 Renae SAVAGE 3:45 48:19 44:34 5
54 Lyn POTTER 0:00 49:26 49:26 5
54 Lorraine MAXWELL 0:00 49:26 49:26 5
56 Lachlan DATE 15:15 50:09 34:54 5
57 Michelle SIGNOR 0:00 50:16 50:16 5
58 Gary WORKMAN 7:00 55:04 48:04 5
59 Michelle QUADE 0:30 57:11 56:41 5
59 Alana ROSSITER 0:30 57:11 56:41 5
61 Ron ANSON 7:30 59:21 51:51 5
62 Rodney SAVAGE 17:00 1:03:08 46:08 5
63 Carmel BODGER 0:00 1:07:09 1:07:09 5
64 Judith CIMADOR 0:00 1:07:37 1:07:37 5
64 Val CENTOFANTI 0:00 1:07:37 1:07:37 5
66 Louanne BORTOLIN 0:00 1:20:00 1:20:00 5
66 Donna JACKSON 0:00 1:20:00 1:20:00 5

Fastest ferals

Women

4 Eliza STAR 12:30 37:44 25:14 27
10 Lena SERGI 10:30 38:02 27:32 21
23 Rachelle REYNOLDS 11:30 39:17 27:47 8

Men

11 Aidan FATTORE 17:45 38:09 20:24 20
9 Hamish GUNN 16:30 38:01 21:31 22
26 Mark ANDREAZZA 16:15 39:24 23:09 5

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Cooper SAVAGE 10:30 25:53 15:23 40
2 Lynsey PASIN 8:00 26:49 18:49 35
3 Katherine ZAHRA 4:45 27:13 22:28 30
4 Ella SAVAGE 10:00 27:18 17:18 27
5 Louise GUNN 8:45 27:30 18:45 26
6 Chloe MORSHEAD 8:45 28:05 19:20 25
7 Bob BARKER 1:00 33:26 32:26 24
8 Nicole DEHNERT 4:45 38:19 33:34 23
9 Sheila MARCUS 6:00 38:36 32:36 22
10 Ryan TAYLOR 1:00 42:39 41:39 21
11 Simon TAYLOR 2:00 44:09 42:09 20

Fastest ferals

Women

4 Ella SAVAGE 10:00 27:18 17:18 27
5 Louise GUNN 8:45 27:30 18:45 26
2 Lynsey PASIN 8:00 26:49 18:49 35

Men

1 Cooper SAVAGE 10:30 25:53 15:23 40
7 Bob BARKER 1:00 33:26 32:26 24
10 Ryan TAYLOR 1:00 42:39 41:39 21