Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2022 Surfer

Skip to Fastest Ferals Long | Short
Skip to Short Course Pointscore | Race results:  Race 1  Race 2  Race 3  Race 4  Race 5  Race 6  Race 7  Race 8  Race 9 | Back to Events & Results

Long Course Pointscore

Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Total
Points
Chris BARBAGALLO h'cap 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15 No Runs 9
nett time 28:27 28:45 28:24 28:06 27:44 36:25 36:09 35:40 35:50 best time 27:44
place 5 9 10 7 2 7 2 1 4 avg. time 31:43
points 26 22 21 24 35 24 35 40 27 254 avg. place 5
Adrian BAIRD h'cap 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 No Runs 9
nett time 32:30 32:00 32:25 32:34 31:54 42:58 42:41 42:08 41:29 best time 31:54
place 2 1 3 12 6 14 11 6 7 avg. time 36:44
points 35 40 30 19 25 17 20 25 24 235 avg. place 7
Ashley PIANCA h'cap 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:30 7:30 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 No Runs 9
nett time 35:53 35:40 35:27 36:06 36:30 45:13 46:06 47:01 43:57 best time 35:27
place 6 7 5 15 19 4 10 9 1 avg. time 40:12
points 25 24 26 16 12 27 21 22 40 213 avg. place 8
Tony GULLO h'cap 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 No Runs 9
nett time 30:18 29:57 29:29 29:39 29:02 38:16 38:17 38:01 37:40 best time 29:02
place 8 13 11 13 7 10 8 5 6 avg. time 33:24
points 23 18 20 18 24 21 23 26 25 198 avg. place 9
Tom MACKERRAS h'cap 4:30 4:30 5:00 6:15 6:15 6:45 No Runs 6
nett time 37:39 36:58 37:17 47:52 47:06 49:22 best time 36:58
place 2 1 4 2 1 15 avg. time 42:42
points 35 40 27 35 40 16 193 avg. place 4
Roy BINKS h'cap 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 No Runs 9
nett time 32:23 32:20 33:09 31:53 32:12 42:20 42:00 42:10 41:24 best time 31:53
place 7 11 16 11 14 15 14 10 13 avg. time 36:39
points 24 20 15 20 17 16 17 21 18 168 avg. place 12
Peter STOCKWELL h'cap 13:00 13:00 13:15 13:15 16:45 16:45 No Runs 6
nett time 29:53 29:40 29:11 29:05 37:51 37:15 best time 29:05
place 6 4 3 5 4 3 avg. time 32:09
points 25 27 30 26 27 30 165 avg. place 4
Anthony TREFILO h'cap 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 20:15 20:15 No Runs 7
nett time 28:43 27:32 27:17 26:35 26:49 34:28 34:11 best time 26:35
place 11 14 13 6 11 8 4 avg. time 29:22
points 20 17 18 25 20 23 27 150 avg. place 10
Aidan FATTORE h'cap 19:45 19:45 24:45 24:45 24:45 No Runs 5
nett time 23:02 22:53 29:14 29:40 30:17 best time 22:53
place 7 8 1 3 10 avg. time 27:01
points 24 23 40 30 21 138 avg. place 6
Keith RILEY h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 7:45 7:45 No Runs 6
nett time 37:42 36:51 36:47 36:37 46:26 46:56 best time 36:37
place 16 8 9 9 3 6 avg. time 40:13
points 15 23 22 22 30 25 137 avg. place 8
Gary ANDREAZZA h'cap 9:45 9:45 9:45 9:45 12:00 No Runs 5
nett time 32:59 33:14 32:38 32:31 43:20 best time 32:31
place 5 11 2 3 12 avg. time 34:56
points 26 20 35 30 19 130 avg. place 7
Steven BOURKE h'cap 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 14:00 14:00 No Runs 7
nett time 57:23 32:04 32:10 31:14 31:29 41:24 42:40 best time 31:14
place 28 10 14 4 10 12 16 avg. time 38:20
points 5 21 17 27 21 19 15 125 avg. place 13
Moreno CHIAPPIN h'cap 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 No Runs 8
nett time 30:21 30:03 31:07 54:42 40:43 41:15 38:56 37:26 best time 30:03
place 9 15 17 41 18 25 8 5 avg. time 38:04
points 22 16 14 5 13 6 23 26 125 avg. place 17
Tracey JOSLING h'cap 9:00 9:00 9:00 10:15 10:15 12:45 12:45 12:45 No Runs 8
nett time 56:38 37:53 32:22 34:05 34:15 48:08 44:03 1:00:36 best time 32:22
place 27 24 1 17 23 24 18 39 avg. time 43:30
points 5 7 40 14 8 7 13 5 99 avg. place 22
John FARRONATO h'cap 11:15 11:15 11:15 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 No Runs 7
nett time 33:51 33:11 32:38 44:00 41:51 43:13 47:14 best time 32:38
place 18 18 18 19 13 12 34 avg. time 39:25
points 13 13 13 12 18 19 5 93 avg. place 19
John JOHNS h'cap 5:45 5:45 5:45 5:45 5:45 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 No Runs 8
nett time 41:02 41:45 37:03 54:15 53:16 50:05 51:22 50:14 best time 37:03
place 16 27 10 39 23 19 15 21 avg. time 47:22
points 15 5 21 5 8 12 16 10 92 avg. place 21
Sharon CARERI h'cap 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 15:00 No Runs 6
nett time 33:24 32:06 33:49 30:33 30:33 50:33 best time 30:33
place 13 17 26 5 8 36 avg. time 35:09
points 18 14 5 26 23 5 91 avg. place 18
Michael JOHNS h'cap 16:00 16:15 16:15 No Runs 3
nett time 28:46 37:48 37:23 best time 28:46
place 19 2 2 avg. time 34:39
points 12 35 35 82 avg. place 8
Derek GOULLET h'cap 17:15 17:15 21:45 21:45 21:45 No Runs 5
nett time 26:11 25:36 34:49 36:32 34:04 best time 25:36
place 12 8 16 26 14 avg. time 31:26
points 19 23 15 5 17 79 avg. place 15
Tania MOORE h'cap 2:00 2:00 3:00 3:45 No Runs 4
nett time 40:36 39:49 41:49 57:00 best time 39:49
place 4 2 25 20 avg. time 44:48
points 27 35 6 11 79 avg. place 13
Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER h'cap 7:30 7:30 2:00 2:30 2:30 2:30 No Runs 6
nett time 48:22 42:06 41:12 59:27 52:21 52:46 best time 41:12
place 34 31 14 27 7 11 avg. time 49:22
points 5 5 17 5 24 20 76 avg. place 21
Brendon SINCLAIR h'cap 12:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 No Runs 4
nett time 33:48 40:22 39:35 39:49 best time 33:48
place 25 11 5 9 avg. time 38:23
points 6 20 26 22 74 avg. place 12
Mark ANDREAZZA h'cap 16:45 16:45 21:00 21:00 No Runs 4
nett time 25:57 26:40 34:48 40:02 best time 25:57
place 5 14 12 32 avg. time 31:51
points 26 17 19 5 67 avg. place 16
Digby JONES h'cap 13:45 17:00 17:00 No Runs 3
nett time 29:24 37:16 40:08 best time 29:24
place 13 3 19 avg. time 35:36
points 18 30 12 60 avg. place 12
Allan JONES h'cap 14:30 18:15 18:15 No Runs 3
nett time 29:04 38:36 36:21 best time 29:04
place 17 11 8 avg. time 34:40
points 14 20 23 57 avg. place 12
Tony ROKOV h'cap 10:15 12:45 No Runs 2
nett time 32:15 42:06 best time 32:15
place 2 9 avg. time 37:10
points 35 22 57 avg. place 6
Stewart WOOD h'cap 9:15 9:15 9:15 11:45 11:45 11:45 No Runs 6
nett time 37:38 36:22 34:54 46:52 44:59 1:00:46 best time 34:54
place 24 23 20 20 17 38 avg. time 43:35
points 7 8 11 11 14 5 56 avg. place 24
Mark HANCOCK h'cap 9:00 11:15 11:15 No Runs 3
nett time 34:25 44:13 43:48 best time 34:25
place 16 13 9 avg. time 40:48
points 15 18 22 55 avg. place 13
Gary SIGNOR h'cap 7:15 7:15 9:00 9:00 9:00 No Runs 5
nett time 40:56 37:02 45:38 48:15 51:31 best time 37:02
place 29 22 6 20 31 avg. time 44:40
points 5 9 25 11 5 55 avg. place 22
Jessica DALTON h'cap 10:00 10:00 12:45 No Runs 3
nett time 33:02 33:40 43:34 best time 33:02
place 8 16 15 avg. time 36:45
points 23 15 16 54 avg. place 13
Lachlan DATE h'cap 15:15 20:00 20:00 No Runs 3
nett time 26:16 40:08 37:32 best time 26:16
place 1 29 23 avg. time 34:38
points 40 5 8 53 avg. place 18
David HEFFER h'cap 9:45 9:45 12:00 12:00 12:00 No Runs 5
nett time 38:09 36:17 49:59 45:39 44:21 best time 36:17
place 19 29 32 14 17 avg. time 42:53
points 12 5 5 17 14 53 avg. place 22
Brian BELLICANTA h'cap 9:00 11:30 11:30 No Runs 3
nett time 30:10 35:25 36:49 best time 30:10
place 1 28 30 avg. time 34:08
points 40 5 5 50 avg. place 20
Mia STOCKWELL h'cap 11:30 11:30 11:30 14:15 14:15 14:15 No Runs 5
nett time 34:46 36:04 34:06 41:10 50:40 best time 34:06
place 20 29 26 7 35 avg. time 39:21
points 11 5 5 24 5 50 avg. place 23
Georgia GRIMMOND h'cap 6:15 7:45 No Runs 2
nett time 35:54 51:13 best time 35:54
place 2 17 avg. time 43:33
points 35 14 49 avg. place 10
Vince RESTAGNO h'cap 14:45 14:45 18:30 18:30 18:30 18:30 No Runs 6
nett time 33:04 37:04 47:00 41:41 40:16 39:28 best time 33:04
place 18 36 32 30 16 26 avg. time 39:45
points 13 5 5 5 15 5 48 avg. place 26
Wendy MINATO h'cap 4:00 4:00 5:00 4:00 4:00 No Runs 5
nett time 41:11 41:19 54:27 53:25 1:09:21 best time 41:11
place 19 24 27 13 39 avg. time 51:56
points 12 7 5 18 5 47 avg. place 24
Rodney SAVAGE h'cap 19:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 No Runs 5
nett time 28:15 26:35 38:26 35:41 34:04 best time 26:35
place 17 22 28 18 27 avg. time 32:36
points 14 9 5 13 5 46 avg. place 22
Michael COLACIURI h'cap 7:45 7:45 7:45 9:15 No Runs 4
nett time 38:13 37:28 35:13 47:58 best time 35:13
place 27 22 12 20 avg. time 39:43
points 5 9 19 11 44 avg. place 20
Nicole DEHNERT h'cap 5:30 5:30 5:30 5:30 6:45 6:45 No Runs 6
nett time 40:57 49:58 43:06 42:09 56:22 1:08:06 best time 40:57
place 14 33 31 34 33 41 avg. time 50:06
points 17 5 5 5 5 5 42 avg. place 31
Graeme LYONS h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 6
nett time 57:38 46:54 45:20 44:33 57:16 57:34 best time 44:33
place 25 26 25 24 21 24 avg. time 51:32
points 6 5 6 7 10 7 41 avg. place 24
John DODD h'cap 2:45 2:45 2:45 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 No Runs 7
nett time 50:29 48:46 46:15 1:02:17 1:00:59 59:42 58:12 best time 46:15
place 32 34 35 31 36 21 33 avg. time 55:14
points 5 5 5 5 5 10 5 40 avg. place 32
Matt KENNY h'cap 17:30 17:30 17:30 No Runs 3
nett time 27:30 27:29 26:39 best time 26:39
place 12 21 20 avg. time 27:12
points 19 10 11 40 avg. place 18
John KEENAN h'cap 13:45 13:45 13:45 17:00 17:00 17:00 No Runs 6
nett time 38:00 38:33 31:14 46:15 40:40 40:16 best time 31:14
place 24 31 27 29 24 22 avg. time 39:09
points 7 5 5 5 7 9 38 avg. place 26
Maggie CROCE h'cap 2:15 2:45 2:45 2:45 No Runs 4
nett time 47:38 56:41 54:48 54:10 best time 47:38
place 32 21 23 18 avg. time 53:19
points 5 10 8 13 36 avg. place 24
Anthony SALMON h'cap 10:00 10:00 12:45 12:45 No Runs 4
nett time 37:34 35:17 44:26 47:46 best time 35:17
place 29 28 17 19 avg. time 41:15
points 5 5 14 12 36 avg. place 23
Richard WEST h'cap 7:00 7:00 7:00 9:00 No Runs 4
nett time 44:44 39:51 38:34 50:27 best time 38:34
place 23 23 21 22 avg. time 43:24
points 8 8 10 9 35 avg. place 22
Ron ANSON h'cap 8:45 8:45 8:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 No Runs 5
nett time 51:37 36:13 38:49 1:06:45 54:18 best time 36:13
place 38 20 33 34 37 avg. time 49:32
points 5 11 5 5 5 31 avg. place 32
Dianne KEENAN h'cap 5:30 5:30 6:45 6:45 6:45 No Runs 5
nett time 43:29 50:22 1:05:19 1:00:18 1:08:06 best time 43:29
place 20 34 33 38 41 avg. time 57:30
points 11 5 5 5 5 31 avg. place 33
Jai KENNY h'cap 17:30 No Runs 1
nett time 25:14 best time 25:14
place 4 avg. time 25:14
points 27 27 avg. place 4
Simon CROCE h'cap 2:15 2:15 2:45 2:45 2:45 No Runs 5
nett time 44:55 44:31 58:20 1:00:54 56:57 best time 44:31
place 27 30 25 35 29 avg. time 53:07
points 5 5 6 5 5 26 avg. place 29
Ben DOUGLAS h'cap 12:00 No Runs 1
nett time 42:19 best time 42:19
place 5 avg. time 42:19
points 26 26 avg. place 5
Lisa CROCE h'cap 2:15 2:15 2:45 2:45 2:45 No Runs 5
nett time 47:38 44:31 58:21 1:00:52 56:57 best time 44:31
place 32 30 26 34 29 avg. time 53:39
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 30
Daisy CROCE h'cap 1:45 1:45 1:45 No Runs 2
nett time 55:39 54:27 best time 54:27
place 22 16 avg. time 55:03
points 9 15 24 avg. place 19
Andrea CROMACK h'cap 8:30 8:30 No Runs 2
nett time 38:00 37:14 best time 37:14
place 15 24 avg. time 37:37
points 16 7 23 avg. place 20
Lauren CARNELL h'cap 1:00 No Runs 1
nett time 43:09 best time 43:09
place 10 avg. time 43:09
points 21 21 avg. place 10
Meg SIGNOR h'cap 6:30 No Runs 1
nett time 37:16 best time 37:16
place 15 avg. time 37:16
points 16 16 avg. place 15
Malcolm BLAKE h'cap 13:00 13:00 13:00 No Runs 3
nett time 34:30 34:23 31:56 best time 31:56
place 27 28 26 avg. time 33:36
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 27
Simon FATTORE h'cap 10:45 10:45 No Runs 2
nett time 39:10 36:14 best time 36:14
place 21 32 avg. time 37:42
points 10 5 15 avg. place 26
Jeremy WOODHOUSE h'cap 8:00 8:00 No Runs 2
nett time 43:41 42:02 best time 42:02
place 22 29 avg. time 42:51
points 9 5 14 avg. place 26
Javier AGOSTINO h'cap 9:45 12:00 No Runs 2
nett time 35:30 46:07 best time 35:30
place 23 28 avg. time 40:48
points 8 5 13 avg. place 26
Matthew PASIN h'cap 15:30 No Runs 1
nett time 29:08 best time 29:08
place 18 avg. time 29:08
points 13 13 avg. place 18
Elio MINATO h'cap 1:45 No Runs 1
nett time 43:27 best time 43:27
place 20 avg. time 43:27
points 11 11 avg. place 20
Peter STINSON h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 57:38 1:00:00 best time 57:38
place 25 39 avg. time 58:49
points 6 5 11 avg. place 32
Tiane BURWOOD h'cap 7:30 9:00 No Runs 2
nett time 44:19 54:44 best time 44:19
place 36 30 avg. time 49:31
points 5 5 10 avg. place 33
Anna GESUALE h'cap 6:30 8:00 No Runs 1
nett time 39:47 best time 39:47
place 21 avg. time 39:47
points 10 10 avg. place 21
Sheila MARCUS h'cap 6:45 6:45 No Runs 2
nett time 49:08 49:20 best time 49:08
place 36 32 avg. time 49:14
points 5 5 10 avg. place 34
Lena SERGI h'cap 11:45 14:30 No Runs 2
nett time 40:09 51:03 best time 40:09
place 30 36 avg. time 45:36
points 5 5 10 avg. place 33
Janelle TOOLE h'cap 4:30 No Runs 1
nett time 42:03 best time 42:03
place 22 avg. time 42:03
points 9 9 avg. place 22
Bronwyn JONES h'cap 10:45 No Runs 1
nett time 46:49 best time 46:49
place 24 avg. time 46:49
points 7 7 avg. place 24
Bob BARKER h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 57:38 best time 57:38
place 37 avg. time 57:38
points 5 5 avg. place 37
Lea-Anne MCKINNON h'cap 9:00 No Runs 1
nett time 50:40 best time 50:40
place 28 avg. time 50:40
points 5 5 avg. place 28
Chris MORSHEAD h'cap 11:00 No Runs 1
nett time 40:55 best time 40:55
place 38 avg. time 40:55
points 5 5 avg. place 38
Eliza STAR h'cap 17:45 No Runs 1
nett time 42:30 best time 42:30
place 31 avg. time 42:30
points 5 5 avg. place 31

Fastest Ferals

Women

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Sharon CARERI Race 4 5:05 30:33 12:00 5
2 Tracey JOSLING Race 3 5:23 32:22 9:00 1
3 Mia STOCKWELL Race 8 5:25 41:10 14:15 7

Men

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Aidan FATTORE Race 4 3:48 22:53 19:45 8
2 Jai KENNY Race 1 4:12 25:14 17:30 4
3 Derek GOULLET Race 3 4:16 25:36 17:15 8

Short Course Pointscore

Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Total
Points
Thomas CALLCUT h'cap 7:00 7:45 9:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 No Runs 7
nett time 18:03 17:04 15:07 14:33 15:24 15:29 17:18 best time 14:33
place 1 1 2 2 5 2 12 avg. time 16:08
points 40 40 35 35 26 35 19 230 avg. place 4
Connor MOORE h'cap 8:45 9:15 9:45 9:45 10:15 10:15 No Runs 6
nett time 16:32 16:03 16:08 15:35 18:03 15:35 best time 15:35
place 2 2 4 1 12 2 avg. time 16:19
points 35 35 27 40 19 35 191 avg. place 4
Gavin CALLCUT h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 7
nett time 22:26 21:35 22:39 21:29 21:01 23:19 20:34 best time 20:34
place 6 4 13 7 3 14 1 avg. time 21:51
points 25 27 18 24 30 17 40 181 avg. place 7
Callum VECCHIO h'cap 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 No Runs 6
nett time 14:41 14:29 14:27 14:06 19:58 13:59 best time 13:59
place 3 5 5 3 22 1 avg. time 15:16
points 30 26 26 30 9 40 161 avg. place 6
Shanna KISSELL h'cap 5:00 5:45 7:45 7:45 7:45 No Runs 5
nett time 20:10 18:33 18:05 17:55 18:08 best time 17:55
place 3 3 4 2 3 avg. time 18:34
points 30 30 27 35 30 152 avg. place 3
Nate MINGAY h'cap 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 No Runs 5
nett time 13:58 13:30 13:51 13:50 14:11 best time 13:30
place 4 3 6 3 8 avg. time 13:52
points 27 30 25 30 23 135 avg. place 5
Peggy CARPENTER h'cap 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 No Runs 6
nett time 20:47 20:57 20:45 21:54 21:24 22:29 best time 20:45
place 7 8 8 6 16 13 avg. time 21:22
points 24 23 23 25 15 18 128 avg. place 10
Kim CALLCUT h'cap 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 No Runs 8
nett time 27:47 26:53 26:43 28:43 26:40 26:18 27:06 26:24 best time 26:18
place 12 12 20 23 17 8 24 12 avg. time 27:04
points 19 19 11 8 14 23 7 19 120 avg. place 16
Jeremy WOODHOUSE h'cap 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 No Runs 7
nett time 20:00 19:03 19:53 19:59 19:25 21:11 19:10 best time 19:03
place 10 17 19 15 5 25 11 avg. time 19:48
points 21 14 12 16 26 6 20 115 avg. place 15
Bob BARKER h'cap 2:15 2:15 2:15 2:15 2:15 2:15 2:15 No Runs 7
nett time 26:28 26:34 26:32 25:17 27:39 26:07 46:30 best time 25:17
place 9 19 18 8 9 15 26 avg. time 29:18
points 22 12 13 23 22 16 5 113 avg. place 15
Milly AITKEN h'cap 5:00 6:00 8:15 No Runs 3
nett time 20:07 17:38 17:29 best time 17:29
place 2 1 2 avg. time 18:24
points 35 40 35 110 avg. place 2
Chloe BARNARD h'cap 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 No Runs 5
nett time 39:10 19:48 19:42 19:53 20:11 best time 19:42
place 21 10 9 6 7 avg. time 23:44
points 10 21 22 25 24 102 avg. place 11
Ema MUNRO h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 7
nett time 29:43 33:55 34:31 29:57 30:02 30:35 32:16 best time 29:43
place 13 18 30 22 18 10 14 avg. time 31:34
points 18 13 5 9 13 21 17 96 avg. place 18
Alana ROSSITER h'cap 4:00 4:00 4:00 4:00 No Runs 4
nett time 24:02 23:15 23:57 24:16 best time 23:15
place 8 11 9 3 avg. time 23:52
points 23 20 22 30 95 avg. place 8
Lyn POTTER h'cap 2:45 2:45 2:45 2:45 2:45 2:45 2:45 2:45 No Runs 8
nett time 27:32 29:00 35:08 28:00 30:12 28:19 28:51 30:11 best time 27:32
place 14 16 19 22 24 21 12 28 avg. time 29:39
points 17 15 12 9 7 10 19 5 94 avg. place 20
Tracy VECCHIO h'cap 5:15 5:15 5:15 5:15 5:15 5:15 No Runs 6
nett time 27:43 33:58 21:31 22:08 32:57 22:43 best time 21:31
place 17 22 9 12 31 11 avg. time 26:50
points 14 9 22 19 5 20 89 avg. place 17
Drew BRAITHWAITE h'cap 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 No Runs 4
nett time 18:30 18:28 17:31 17:38 best time 17:31
place 12 13 4 7 avg. time 18:01
points 19 18 27 24 88 avg. place 9
Juliana PROVERA h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 9
nett time 39:54 36:27 34:17 32:40 33:56 33:09 34:14 43:04 36:36 best time 32:40
place 23 19 17 28 26 27 15 32 21 avg. time 36:01
points 8 12 14 5 5 5 16 5 10 80 avg. place 23
Macy BRAITHWAITE h'cap 10:00 10:15 10:15 No Runs 3
nett time 15:45 15:48 16:08 best time 15:45
place 4 5 5 avg. time 15:53
points 27 26 26 79 avg. place 5
Ivan GESUALE h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 7
nett time 32:39 31:21 34:16 1:00:00 31:50 31:59 34:34 best time 31:21
place 16 15 16 35 24 27 18 avg. time 36:39
points 15 16 15 5 7 5 13 76 avg. place 22
Taylor MORRELL h'cap 10:30 10:30 10:30 No Runs 3
nett time 16:27 16:04 15:53 best time 15:53
place 7 6 7 avg. time 16:08
points 24 25 24 73 avg. place 7
Chloe MORSHEAD h'cap 9:00 9:00 9:00 No Runs 3
nett time 17:56 17:11 18:27 best time 17:11
place 10 4 9 avg. time 17:51
points 21 27 22 70 avg. place 8
Michelle SIGNOR h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 5
nett time 31:56 32:03 34:13 31:40 33:15 best time 31:40
place 14 25 28 13 15 avg. time 32:37
points 17 6 5 18 16 62 avg. place 19
Donna JACKSON h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 6
nett time 47:50 39:43 32:00 31:28 38:01 33:15 best time 31:28
place 22 27 24 22 18 15 avg. time 37:02
points 9 5 7 9 13 16 59 avg. place 21
Kate MORSHEAD h'cap 7:45 7:45 7:45 7:45 No Runs 4
nett time 21:40 21:40 21:09 21:34 best time 21:09
place 11 21 14 21 avg. time 21:30
points 20 10 17 10 57 avg. place 17
Sharon GAVIN h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 5
nett time 32:59 31:13 32:09 32:05 32:40 best time 31:13
place 18 14 15 27 26 avg. time 32:13
points 13 17 16 5 5 56 avg. place 20
Lachlan DATE h'cap 9:00 9:00 No Runs 2
nett time 19:23 14:16 best time 14:16
place 18 1 avg. time 16:49
points 13 40 53 avg. place 10
Elio MINATO h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 3
nett time 21:56 21:16 23:11 best time 21:16
place 14 7 20 avg. time 22:07
points 17 24 11 52 avg. place 14
Val CENTOFANTI h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 6
nett time 37:55 39:43 33:40 32:30 33:12 32:56 best time 32:30
place 20 33 25 25 14 28 avg. time 34:59
points 11 5 6 6 17 5 50 avg. place 24
Elise MUNRO h'cap 8:00 8:00 No Runs 2
nett time 20:33 19:10 best time 19:10
place 4 9 avg. time 19:51
points 27 22 49 avg. place 6
Ruby KENNY h'cap 8:15 8:15 No Runs 2
nett time 18:15 18:41 best time 18:15
place 5 10 avg. time 18:28
points 26 21 47 avg. place 8
Milla VECCHIO h'cap 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 No Runs 2
nett time 19:32 19:02 best time 19:02
place 7 8 avg. time 19:17
points 24 23 47 avg. place 8
Megan CALLCUT h'cap 3:00 3:00 No Runs 2
nett time 23:48 26:15 best time 23:48
place 6 10 avg. time 25:01
points 25 21 46 avg. place 8
Brian BELLICANTA h'cap 8:45 8:45 8:45 No Runs 3
nett time 26:57 19:55 18:45 best time 18:45
place 28 12 10 avg. time 21:52
points 5 19 21 45 avg. place 17
Anthony NEHME h'cap 5:15 5:15 No Runs 2
nett time 24:17 20:49 best time 20:49
place 12 6 avg. time 22:33
points 19 25 44 avg. place 9
Vicki ROMEO h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 5
nett time 41:27 32:55 30:56 38:06 30:59 best time 30:56
place 26 17 23 19 26 avg. time 34:52
points 5 14 8 12 5 44 avg. place 22
Gary WORKMAN h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 4
nett time 33:34 24:00 22:13 22:39 best time 22:13
place 26 21 15 18 avg. time 25:36
points 5 10 16 13 44 avg. place 20
James MORSHEAD h'cap 9:30 9:30 9:30 No Runs 3
nett time 19:03 19:53 25:00 best time 19:03
place 9 16 31 avg. time 21:18
points 22 15 5 42 avg. place 19
Lynsey PASIN h'cap 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 No Runs 4
nett time 30:19 20:11 20:07 30:58 best time 20:07
place 20 20 19 24 avg. time 25:23
points 11 11 12 7 41 avg. place 21
Renae SAVAGE h'cap 6:45 6:45 6:45 No Runs 3
nett time 21:59 21:25 33:33 best time 21:25
place 10 16 32 avg. time 25:39
points 21 15 5 41 avg. place 19
Christian CALLCUT h'cap 10:00 No Runs 1
nett time 14:09 best time 14:09
place 1 avg. time 14:09
points 40 40 avg. place 1
Pamela FUENTE h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 20:22 best time 20:22
place 1 avg. time 20:22
points 40 40 avg. place 1
Nicholas CALLCUT h'cap 6:00 6:00 No Runs 2
nett time 24:47 22:22 best time 22:22
place 12 11 avg. time 23:34
points 19 20 39 avg. place 12
Judith CIMADOR h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 6
nett time 41:24 37:56 41:17 38:37 38:35 37:37 best time 37:37
place 25 21 35 30 32 23 avg. time 39:14
points 6 10 5 5 5 8 39 avg. place 28
Tiane BURWOOD h'cap 7:45 7:45 No Runs 2
nett time 21:24 25:46 best time 21:24
place 7 17 avg. time 23:35
points 24 14 38 avg. place 12
Lynnette KENNY h'cap 6:00 6:00 No Runs 2
nett time 22:47 22:19 best time 22:19
place 11 16 avg. time 22:33
points 20 15 35 avg. place 14
Isabella SALMON h'cap 8:45 8:45 No Runs 2
nett time 38:55 17:58 best time 17:58
place 33 5 avg. time 28:26
points 5 26 31 avg. place 19
Rani AITKEN h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 36:13 23:03 24:42 best time 23:03
place 32 14 23 avg. time 27:59
points 5 17 8 30 avg. place 23
Savannah VECCHIO h'cap 2:45 2:45 2:45 2:45 No Runs 4
nett time 35:37 36:28 31:18 30:21 best time 30:21
place 20 22 27 30 avg. time 33:26
points 11 9 5 5 30 avg. place 25
Anne BORTOLIN h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 39:25 40:21 37:12 43:04 best time 37:12
place 32 35 17 32 avg. time 40:00
points 5 5 14 5 29 avg. place 29
Anthony TREFILO h'cap 11:45 No Runs 1
nett time 14:12 best time 14:12
place 4 avg. time 14:12
points 27 27 avg. place 4
Isabel BRUEKERI h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 35:20 35:47 best time 35:20
place 16 20 avg. time 35:33
points 15 11 26 avg. place 18
Chris MORSHEAD h'cap 8:45 8:45 No Runs 2
nett time 19:55 39:01 best time 19:55
place 10 37 avg. time 29:28
points 21 5 26 avg. place 24
Harry MORSHEAD h'cap 11:15 No Runs 1
nett time 15:32 best time 15:32
place 5 avg. time 15:32
points 26 26 avg. place 5
Ella SAVAGE h'cap 9:30 9:30 9:30 No Runs 3
nett time 38:35 18:38 31:43 best time 18:38
place 34 15 33 avg. time 29:38
points 5 16 5 26 avg. place 27
Janelle TOOLE h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 39:53 39:45 32:03 37:06 best time 32:03
place 21 28 25 29 avg. time 37:11
points 10 5 6 5 26 avg. place 26
Malcolm BLAKE h'cap 9:00 No Runs 1
nett time 17:31 best time 17:31
place 6 avg. time 17:31
points 25 25 avg. place 6
Matt KENNY h'cap 13:00 No Runs 1
nett time 13:59 best time 13:59
place 6 avg. time 13:59
points 25 25 avg. place 6
Jai KENNY h'cap 12:45 No Runs 1
nett time 13:53 best time 13:53
place 8 avg. time 13:53
points 23 23 avg. place 8
Karin PENNINGA h'cap 10:00 No Runs 1
nett time 17:19 best time 17:19
place 8 avg. time 17:19
points 23 23 avg. place 8
Simon FATTORE h'cap 9:00 9:00 No Runs 2
nett time 21:02 28:17 best time 21:02
place 18 22 avg. time 24:39
points 13 9 22 avg. place 20
Giulia ZANOTTO h'cap 5:45 No Runs 1
nett time 22:39 best time 22:39
place 9 avg. time 22:39
points 22 22 avg. place 9
Isaac FATTORE h'cap 7:30 No Runs 1
nett time 20:41 best time 20:41
place 10 avg. time 20:41
points 21 21 avg. place 10
Tammy MINGAY h'cap 8:00 No Runs 1
nett time 20:11 best time 20:11
place 10 avg. time 20:11
points 21 21 avg. place 10
Anna GESUALE h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 39:53 39:46 37:07 best time 37:07
place 21 30 30 avg. time 38:55
points 10 5 5 20 avg. place 27
Margaret O'GRADY h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 30:54 best time 30:54
place 11 avg. time 30:54
points 20 20 avg. place 11
Bronwyn JONES h'cap 8:45 No Runs 1
nett time 19:55 best time 19:55
place 12 avg. time 19:55
points 19 19 avg. place 12
Nick ALTIN h'cap 4:45 4:45 No Runs 2
nett time 30:08 30:41 best time 30:08
place 18 31 avg. time 30:24
points 13 5 18 avg. place 24
Ron ANSON h'cap 7:15 No Runs 1
nett time 23:31 best time 23:31
place 13 avg. time 23:31
points 18 18 avg. place 13
Lanen CHIANG h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 34:18 40:57 39:53 best time 34:18
place 24 36 34 avg. time 38:22
points 7 5 5 17 avg. place 31
Edward LEWIS h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 39:18 40:55 39:53 best time 39:18
place 24 34 31 avg. time 40:02
points 7 5 5 17 avg. place 30
Warwick DATE h'cap 2:30 2:30 No Runs 2
nett time 28:20 42:36 best time 28:20
place 20 35 avg. time 35:28
points 11 5 16 avg. place 28
Derek GOULLET h'cap 9:00 No Runs 1
nett time 23:38 best time 23:38
place 15 avg. time 23:38
points 16 16 avg. place 15
Amanda NIETVELT h'cap 8:30 8:30 No Runs 2
nett time 20:52 31:28 best time 20:52
place 22 24 avg. time 26:10
points 9 7 16 avg. place 23
Johanna BRIGHENTI-BARNARD h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 33:35 38:35 40:21 best time 33:35
place 29 29 35 avg. time 37:30
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 31
Dianne KEENAN h'cap 6:45 No Runs 1
nett time 21:55 best time 21:55
place 17 avg. time 21:55
points 14 14 avg. place 17
Luke PRICE-TAYLOR h'cap 6:30 No Runs 1
nett time 22:01 best time 22:01
place 17 avg. time 22:01
points 14 14 avg. place 17
Jim SALVESTRO h'cap 1:00 No Runs 1
nett time 33:34 best time 33:34
place 18 avg. time 33:34
points 13 13 avg. place 18
John FARRONATO h'cap 7:45 No Runs 1
nett time 29:57 best time 29:57
place 19 avg. time 29:57
points 12 12 avg. place 19
Anthony SALMON h'cap 10:00 No Runs 1
nett time 35:00 best time 35:00
place 20 avg. time 35:00
points 11 11 avg. place 20
Paul MUIR h'cap 9:00 No Runs 1
nett time 55:50 best time 55:50
place 21 avg. time 55:50
points 10 10 avg. place 21
Louanne BORTOLIN h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 47:50 best time 47:50
place 22 avg. time 47:50
points 9 9 avg. place 22
Carmel BODGER h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 41:05 best time 41:05
place 24 avg. time 41:05
points 7 7 avg. place 24
Carissa CAMPBELL h'cap 2:30 No Runs 1
nett time 37:15 best time 37:15
place 28 avg. time 37:15
points 5 5 avg. place 28
Reuben FATTORE h'cap 1:00 No Runs 1
nett time 54:38 best time 54:38
place 27 avg. time 54:38
points 5 5 avg. place 27
Georgia GRIMMOND h'cap 4:45 No Runs 1
nett time 37:06 best time 37:06
place 29 avg. time 37:06
points 5 5 avg. place 29
Charlie LEWIS h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 57:25 best time 57:25
place 35 avg. time 57:25
points 5 5 avg. place 35
Matthew LEWIS h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 57:28 best time 57:28
place 36 avg. time 57:28
points 5 5 avg. place 36
Tom MACKERRAS h'cap 7:45 No Runs 1
nett time 34:06 best time 34:06
place 29 avg. time 34:06
points 5 5 avg. place 29
Ben MCTAGGART h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 39:01 best time 39:01
place 34 avg. time 39:01
points 5 5 avg. place 34
Gaby MCTAGGART h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 38:58 best time 38:58
place 33 avg. time 38:58
points 5 5 avg. place 33
Wendy MINATO h'cap 6:45 No Runs 1
nett time 34:51 best time 34:51
place 27 avg. time 34:51
points 5 5 avg. place 27
Tania MOORE h'cap 4:15 No Runs 1
nett time 37:35 best time 37:35
place 28 avg. time 37:35
points 5 5 avg. place 28
Anna PRICE-TAYLOR h'cap 8:45 No Runs 1
nett time 34:38 best time 34:38
place 34 avg. time 34:38
points 5 5 avg. place 34
Keith RILEY h'cap 4:45 No Runs 1
nett time 45:19 best time 45:19
place 31 avg. time 45:19
points 5 5 avg. place 31
Gary SIGNOR h'cap 6:45 No Runs 1
nett time 33:16 best time 33:16
place 31 avg. time 33:16
points 5 5 avg. place 31
Neil PALFRAMAN h'cap 0:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Michelle QUADE h'cap 3:45 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Peter STINSON h'cap 0:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Jenny WORKMAN h'cap 0:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Katherine ZAHRA h'cap 5:15 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0

Fastest Ferals

Women

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Macy BRAITHWAITE Race 4 4:46 15:45 10:00 4
2 Chloe MORSHEAD Race 6 5:12 17:11 9:00 4
3 Karin PENNINGA Race 8 5:14 17:19 10:00 8

Men

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Nate MINGAY Race 2 4:05 13:30 12:30 3
2 Jai KENNY Race 5 4:12 13:53 12:45 8
3 Callum VECCHIO Race 8 4:14 13:59 11:30 1