Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2022 Winter

Skip to Fastest Ferals Long | Short
Skip to Short Course Pointscore | Race results:  Race 1  Race 2  Race 3  Race 4  Race 5  Race 6  Race 7  Race 8 | Back to Events & Results

Long Course Pointscore

Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Total
Points
Digby JONES h'cap 12:15 12:15 13:00 13:30 13:30 13:45 13:45 14:00 No Runs 8
nett time 31:39 29:45 29:31 29:57 29:06 29:17 28:57 28:00 best time 28:00
place 2 1 1 6 4 9 6 2 avg. time 29:31
points 35 40 40 25 27 22 25 35 249 avg. place 4
Allan JONES h'cap 15:00 15:00 15:00 14:00 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 No Runs 8
nett time 29:51 29:24 28:37 28:33 54:42 30:40 28:41 27:09 best time 27:09
place 5 8 4 2 39 25 8 1 avg. time 32:12
points 26 23 27 35 5 6 23 40 185 avg. place 12
John FARRONATO h'cap 12:15 12:15 12:15 11:15 11:15 11:30 11:30 11:30 No Runs 8
nett time 32:24 31:42 32:06 32:28 31:16 31:41 32:52 31:45 best time 31:16
place 4 5 10 9 3 13 19 10 avg. time 32:01
points 27 26 21 22 30 18 12 21 177 avg. place 9
Steven BOURKE h'cap 12:30 12:30 12:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 No Runs 7
nett time 32:29 31:15 32:04 31:30 31:32 31:34 32:00 best time 31:15
place 8 3 11 8 9 9 13 avg. time 31:46
points 23 30 20 23 22 22 18 158 avg. place 9
Michael COLACIURI h'cap 7:15 7:15 7:15 6:15 6:30 7:15 8:00 No Runs 7
nett time 38:22 37:35 37:00 36:21 35:43 34:57 36:36 best time 34:57
place 16 15 9 4 2 4 23 avg. time 36:39
points 15 16 22 27 35 27 8 150 avg. place 10
Adrian BAIRD h'cap 11:15 11:15 11:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 No Runs 8
nett time 32:53 33:33 33:22 33:23 32:42 34:34 34:20 33:26 best time 32:42
place 3 14 12 8 7 23 21 15 avg. time 33:31
points 30 17 19 23 24 8 10 16 147 avg. place 13
Aidan FATTORE h'cap 21:15 21:15 19:15 19:15 19:45 20:00 20:00 No Runs 7
nett time 29:16 23:49 23:31 22:52 22:35 24:36 23:11 best time 22:35
place 29 16 4 2 3 22 9 avg. time 24:15
points 5 15 27 35 30 9 22 143 avg. place 12
Tom MACKERRAS h'cap 5:30 5:30 4:30 4:30 4:45 4:45 No Runs 6
nett time 37:56 38:38 39:26 38:14 39:14 38:36 best time 37:56
place 2 7 11 7 15 12 avg. time 38:40
points 35 24 20 24 16 19 138 avg. place 9
Peter STOCKWELL h'cap 14:15 14:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 No Runs 6
nett time 29:26 29:59 29:47 30:25 30:47 30:03 best time 29:26
place 1 8 9 15 17 11 avg. time 30:04
points 40 23 22 16 14 20 135 avg. place 10
Georgia GRIMMOND h'cap 5:15 4:15 5:15 6:15 No Runs 4
nett time 38:35 37:42 36:32 36:21 best time 36:21
place 6 1 1 5 avg. time 37:17
points 25 40 40 26 131 avg. place 3
Ron ANSON h'cap 9:00 9:00 9:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 5
nett time 35:58 34:59 47:09 35:48 33:16 best time 33:16
place 7 6 30 10 1 avg. time 37:26
points 24 25 5 21 40 115 avg. place 11
Maggie CROCE h'cap 1:00 1:00 1:00 1:30 No Runs 4
nett time 42:31 42:19 41:21 40:33 best time 40:33
place 7 11 4 2 avg. time 41:41
points 24 20 27 35 106 avg. place 6
Keith RILEY h'cap 7:30 7:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 7
nett time 37:37 50:38 37:34 37:49 37:45 37:14 37:33 best time 37:14
place 10 42 12 15 18 12 19 avg. time 39:27
points 21 5 19 16 13 19 12 105 avg. place 18
Roy BINKS h'cap 12:30 12:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 No Runs 7
nett time 32:25 47:31 34:40 33:06 31:35 32:18 32:01 best time 31:35
place 6 31 26 18 11 13 14 avg. time 34:48
points 25 5 5 13 20 18 17 103 avg. place 17
Tania MOORE h'cap 1:00 1:00 1:00 1:00 1:00 2:00 No Runs 6
nett time 48:01 45:29 44:48 42:10 41:08 40:16 best time 40:16
place 27 27 19 12 3 3 avg. time 43:38
points 5 5 12 19 30 30 101 avg. place 15
Jai KENNY h'cap 16:45 12:45 17:45 No Runs 3
nett time 26:47 25:17 25:01 best time 25:01
place 3 1 4 avg. time 25:41
points 30 40 27 97 avg. place 3
Gary ANDREAZZA h'cap 11:15 11:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 No Runs 6
nett time 34:00 33:31 34:10 33:40 34:25 33:58 best time 33:31
place 12 13 14 14 22 18 avg. time 33:57
points 19 18 17 17 9 13 93 avg. place 16
Lisa CROCE h'cap 1:00 1:00 1:00 2:15 2:15 No Runs 5
nett time 47:27 42:21 41:43 41:44 40:53 best time 40:53
place 32 12 5 15 7 avg. time 42:49
points 5 19 26 16 24 90 avg. place 14
Simon CROCE h'cap 1:00 1:00 1:00 2:15 2:15 No Runs 5
nett time 47:28 42:21 41:43 41:43 40:54 best time 40:54
place 33 12 5 14 8 avg. time 42:49
points 5 19 26 17 23 90 avg. place 14
Tony ROKOV h'cap 11:15 10:15 10:30 10:30 No Runs 4
nett time 32:38 32:29 34:37 32:49 best time 32:29
place 4 3 27 11 avg. time 33:08
points 27 30 5 20 82 avg. place 11
Mark ANDREAZZA h'cap 18:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 No Runs 4
nett time 27:01 27:17 25:55 25:48 best time 25:48
place 18 13 6 7 avg. time 26:30
points 13 18 25 24 80 avg. place 11
Bronwyn JONES h'cap 10:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 No Runs 5
nett time 35:35 34:03 35:51 36:40 34:03 best time 34:03
place 14 5 24 27 6 avg. time 35:14
points 17 26 7 5 25 80 avg. place 15
Derek GOULLET h'cap 18:45 18:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 No Runs 7
nett time 26:18 28:31 27:29 26:44 26:28 28:57 26:56 best time 26:18
place 9 31 19 17 17 32 24 avg. time 27:20
points 22 5 12 14 14 5 7 79 avg. place 21
Ashley PIANCA h'cap 7:45 7:45 7:45 7:45 7:45 No Runs 5
nett time 36:48 37:57 37:17 37:05 36:18 best time 36:18
place 10 18 17 19 19 avg. time 37:05
points 21 13 14 12 12 72 avg. place 17
Tony GULLO h'cap 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 No Runs 5
nett time 30:47 31:04 30:25 30:30 29:57 best time 29:57
place 13 18 16 21 18 avg. time 30:32
points 18 13 15 10 13 69 avg. place 17
Lauren CARNELL h'cap 1:00 1:00 1:00 1:00 1:00 1:00 1:00 1:00 No Runs 8
nett time 47:13 45:55 44:07 45:11 44:43 42:52 43:55 1:00:39 best time 42:52
place 25 30 17 27 22 16 23 39 avg. time 46:49
points 6 5 14 5 9 15 8 5 67 avg. place 25
Malcolm BLAKE h'cap 14:15 13:15 13:15 No Runs 3
nett time 30:34 29:46 29:38 best time 29:38
place 14 8 5 avg. time 29:59
points 17 23 26 66 avg. place 9
Anthony SALMON h'cap 11:30 11:30 11:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 No Runs 6
nett time 34:13 32:42 35:24 34:44 36:03 34:37 best time 32:42
place 17 7 27 19 25 27 avg. time 34:37
points 14 24 5 12 6 5 66 avg. place 20
Brendon SINCLAIR h'cap 13:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 No Runs 5
nett time 34:25 34:12 31:51 30:48 31:25 best time 30:48
place 23 31 20 10 17 avg. time 32:32
points 8 5 11 21 14 59 avg. place 20
Sharon CARERI h'cap 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 No Runs 6
nett time 33:42 32:23 34:11 33:16 32:54 33:04 best time 32:23
place 18 16 30 23 30 26 avg. time 33:15
points 13 15 5 8 5 5 51 avg. place 24
Mark HANCOCK h'cap 10:30 10:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 No Runs 5
nett time 34:37 35:43 37:03 34:50 34:54 best time 34:37
place 19 21 25 19 20 avg. time 35:25
points 12 10 6 12 11 51 avg. place 21
Moreno CHIAPPIN h'cap 15:00 15:00 15:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 No Runs 6
nett time 30:08 32:51 45:04 34:48 32:22 30:28 best time 30:08
place 11 33 32 37 29 22 avg. time 34:16
points 20 5 5 5 5 9 49 avg. place 27
Julie DUNCAN h'cap 12:00 12:00 12:00 No Runs 3
nett time 36:01 32:54 31:48 best time 31:48
place 24 17 5 avg. time 33:34
points 7 14 26 47 avg. place 15
David HEFFER h'cap 11:15 11:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 No Runs 5
nett time 36:19 35:00 35:04 33:20 37:22 best time 33:20
place 32 22 20 14 33 avg. time 35:25
points 5 9 11 17 5 47 avg. place 24
Wendy MINATO h'cap 4:15 4:15 4:15 4:15 No Runs 4
nett time 43:07 40:27 46:06 42:47 best time 40:27
place 20 12 35 27 avg. time 43:06
points 11 19 5 5 40 avg. place 24
Chris SMITH h'cap 14:00 14:00 No Runs 2
nett time 32:37 29:16 best time 29:16
place 28 2 avg. time 30:56
points 5 35 40 avg. place 15
Elio MINATO h'cap 4:45 4:45 4:45 4:45 2:00 2:00 No Runs 6
nett time 42:54 43:14 44:28 44:48 44:23 43:52 best time 42:54
place 22 35 31 38 31 27 avg. time 43:56
points 9 5 5 5 5 5 34 avg. place 31
Glen ROSATO h'cap 10:00 10:00 No Runs 2
nett time 36:40 34:26 best time 34:26
place 19 9 avg. time 35:33
points 12 22 34 avg. place 14
Brian BELLICANTA h'cap 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 No Runs 4
nett time 36:05 36:55 36:11 35:49 best time 35:49
place 14 26 28 25 avg. time 36:15
points 17 5 5 6 33 avg. place 23
Tracey JOSLING h'cap 10:30 10:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 No Runs 6
nett time 53:24 35:46 49:01 35:53 36:52 40:30 best time 35:46
place 34 24 35 29 29 35 avg. time 41:54
points 5 7 5 5 5 5 32 avg. place 31
John KEENAN h'cap 14:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 No Runs 5
nett time 31:22 34:31 36:16 31:46 32:32 best time 31:22
place 20 29 39 25 29 avg. time 33:17
points 11 5 5 6 5 32 avg. place 28
Sheila MARCUS h'cap 8:15 8:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 No Runs 5
nett time 40:17 37:43 38:14 40:13 38:10 best time 37:43
place 26 23 22 35 26 avg. time 38:55
points 5 8 9 5 5 32 avg. place 26
Stewart WOOD h'cap 10:45 10:45 9:45 9:45 9:45 9:45 No Runs 6
nett time 42:35 37:15 35:59 37:31 37:39 40:49 best time 35:59
place 31 36 24 28 34 36 avg. time 38:38
points 5 5 7 5 5 5 32 avg. place 32
Jeremy WOODHOUSE h'cap 9:30 9:30 9:30 8:30 8:30 No Runs 5
nett time 42:00 38:26 37:03 37:10 37:45 best time 37:03
place 30 34 24 23 24 avg. time 38:28
points 5 5 7 8 7 32 avg. place 27
John JOHNS h'cap 7:15 6:15 6:15 No Runs 3
nett time 39:02 38:24 38:02 best time 38:02
place 25 16 21 avg. time 38:29
points 6 15 10 31 avg. place 21
Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER h'cap 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 No Runs 5
nett time 43:50 42:17 58:30 59:20 43:41 best time 42:17
place 29 21 36 41 31 avg. time 49:31
points 5 10 5 5 5 30 avg. place 32
Chris BARBAGALLO h'cap 14:45 14:45 14:45 No Runs 3
nett time 30:19 30:15 29:06 best time 29:06
place 26 24 16 avg. time 29:53
points 5 7 15 27 avg. place 22
Matthew PASIN h'cap 16:00 16:00 No Runs 2
nett time 29:31 29:00 best time 29:00
place 21 15 avg. time 29:15
points 10 16 26 avg. place 18
Nicole DEHNERT h'cap 7:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 5
nett time 1:00:01 53:33 58:12 59:22 53:22 best time 53:22
place 33 38 37 42 38 avg. time 56:54
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 38
Lachlan DATE h'cap 15:45 15:45 No Runs 2
nett time 28:45 33:14 best time 28:45
place 15 34 avg. time 30:59
points 16 5 21 avg. place 24
Dianne KEENAN h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 4
nett time 45:49 40:07 58:00 40:30 best time 40:07
place 40 25 38 33 avg. time 46:06
points 5 6 5 5 21 avg. place 34
Natalie SCHMITZER h'cap 9:30 No Runs 1
nett time 33:35 best time 33:35
place 10 avg. time 33:35
points 21 21 avg. place 10
Harry MORSHEAD h'cap 15:45 No Runs 1
nett time 28:55 best time 28:55
place 11 avg. time 28:55
points 20 20 avg. place 11
Teresa BURGESS h'cap 10:30 No Runs 1
nett time 34:46 best time 34:46
place 13 avg. time 34:46
points 18 18 avg. place 13
Matt KENNY h'cap 18:00 18:00 18:00 No Runs 3
nett time 30:21 28:39 28:46 best time 28:39
place 30 33 32 avg. time 29:15
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 32
Vince RESTAGNO h'cap 15:00 15:00 15:00 No Runs 3
nett time 38:32 35:08 33:44 best time 33:44
place 36 32 36 avg. time 35:48
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 35
Gary SIGNOR h'cap 8:30 8:30 No Runs 2
nett time 39:08 39:50 best time 39:08
place 21 28 avg. time 39:29
points 10 5 15 avg. place 24
Richard WEST h'cap 8:15 7:15 7:15 No Runs 3
nett time 51:34 44:26 50:37 best time 44:26
place 32 40 38 avg. time 48:52
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 37
Eliza STAR h'cap 14:00 No Runs 1
nett time 31:09 best time 31:09
place 20 avg. time 31:09
points 11 11 avg. place 20
Elizabeth BARKER h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 51:28 53:02 best time 51:28
place 39 34 avg. time 52:15
points 5 5 10 avg. place 36
Tiane BURWOOD h'cap 9:45 8:00 No Runs 2
nett time 41:29 42:32 best time 41:29
place 33 35 avg. time 42:00
points 5 5 10 avg. place 34
Nichole CLARKE h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 50:00 48:34 best time 48:34
place 28 34 avg. time 49:17
points 5 5 10 avg. place 31
John DODD h'cap 3:00 3:00 No Runs 2
nett time 55:32 53:22 best time 53:22
place 37 37 avg. time 54:27
points 5 5 10 avg. place 37
Tom HOADLEY h'cap 15:45 No Runs 1
nett time 29:46 best time 29:46
place 21 avg. time 29:46
points 10 10 avg. place 21
Chris MORSHEAD h'cap 11:30 11:30 No Runs 2
nett time 38:26 40:03 best time 38:26
place 38 29 avg. time 39:14
points 5 5 10 avg. place 34
Isabella SALMON h'cap 9:30 No Runs 1
nett time 35:55 best time 35:55
place 21 avg. time 35:55
points 10 10 avg. place 21
Rodney SAVAGE h'cap 19:30 19:30 No Runs 2
nett time 31:14 29:26 best time 29:26
place 36 34 avg. time 30:20
points 5 5 10 avg. place 35
Niva SCREMIN h'cap 8:30 8:30 No Runs 2
nett time 43:49 38:02 best time 38:02
place 40 32 avg. time 40:55
points 5 5 10 avg. place 36
Janet MAZZAROLO h'cap 6:15 No Runs 1
nett time 40:00 best time 40:00
place 22 avg. time 40:00
points 9 9 avg. place 22
Daisy CROCE h'cap 1:30 No Runs 1
nett time 44:37 best time 44:37
place 25 avg. time 44:37
points 6 6 avg. place 25
Carolyn CONNELL h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 55:15 best time 55:15
place 37 avg. time 55:15
points 5 5 avg. place 37
Andrea CROMACK h'cap 8:30 No Runs 1
nett time 39:32 best time 39:32
place 37 avg. time 39:32
points 5 5 avg. place 37
Simon FATTORE h'cap 10:45 No Runs 1
nett time 35:47 best time 35:47
place 29 avg. time 35:47
points 5 5 avg. place 29
Michael JOHNS h'cap 16:00 No Runs 1
nett time 29:40 best time 29:40
place 31 avg. time 29:40
points 5 5 avg. place 31
Graeme LYONS h'cap 13:30 No Runs 1
nett time 47:31 best time 47:31
place 33 avg. time 47:31
points 5 5 avg. place 33
Lea-Anne MCKINNON h'cap 7:00 No Runs 1
nett time 39:35 best time 39:35
place 30 avg. time 39:35
points 5 5 avg. place 30
Neil PALFRAMAN h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 1:07:01 best time 1:07:01
place 39 avg. time 1:07:01
points 5 5 avg. place 39
Adrian SERAFIN h'cap 8:30 No Runs 1
nett time 38:08 best time 38:08
place 26 avg. time 38:08
points 5 5 avg. place 26
Lena SERGI h'cap 11:45 No Runs 1
nett time 34:29 best time 34:29
place 28 avg. time 34:29
points 5 5 avg. place 28
Meg SIGNOR h'cap 6:30 No Runs 1
nett time 39:37 best time 39:37
place 28 avg. time 39:37
points 5 5 avg. place 28

Fastest Ferals

Women

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Eliza STAR Race 2 5:06 31:09 14:00 20
2 Julie DUNCAN Race 3 5:12 31:48 12:00 5
3 Sharon CARERI Race 2 5:18 32:23 12:30 16

Men

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Aidan FATTORE Race 6 3:42 22:35 19:45 3
2 Jai KENNY Race 8 4:06 25:01 17:45 4
3 Mark ANDREAZZA Race 7 4:13 25:48 17:00 7

Short Course Pointscore

Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Total
Points
Jessica DALTON h'cap 7:00 7:00 7:45 9:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 No Runs 7
nett time 19:09 18:25 17:20 17:03 17:31 17:27 17:52 best time 17:03
place 1 1 1 1 12 7 6 avg. time 17:49
points 40 40 40 40 19 24 25 228 avg. place 4
Peggy CARPENTER h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 7:00 7:00 No Runs 8
nett time 22:01 22:03 21:22 21:07 20:37 20:32 20:39 20:15 best time 20:15
place 13 16 16 4 7 7 6 5 avg. time 21:04
points 18 15 15 27 24 24 25 26 174 avg. place 9
Nate MINGAY h'cap 13:00 13:00 13:00 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 No Runs 7
nett time 17:52 14:10 14:02 14:27 13:55 13:59 14:06 best time 13:55
place 20 7 9 2 4 4 4 avg. time 14:38
points 11 24 22 35 27 27 27 173 avg. place 7
Isaac FATTORE h'cap 0:00 2:00 3:00 6:00 No Runs 4
nett time 25:25 24:30 19:20 18:28 best time 18:28
place 1 5 1 3 avg. time 21:55
points 40 26 40 30 136 avg. place 2
Alana ROSSITER h'cap 2:00 2:00 2:15 4:00 No Runs 4
nett time 24:46 23:36 23:06 23:00 best time 23:00
place 3 3 2 6 avg. time 23:37
points 30 30 35 25 120 avg. place 4
James MORSHEAD h'cap 9:45 9:45 9:45 9:15 No Runs 4
nett time 16:41 16:22 16:48 17:13 best time 16:22
place 2 4 7 4 avg. time 16:46
points 35 27 24 27 113 avg. place 4
Ema MUNRO h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 7
nett time 35:07 33:36 30:45 30:16 30:25 30:35 29:03 best time 29:03
place 30 30 8 16 19 14 10 avg. time 31:23
points 5 5 23 15 12 17 21 98 avg. place 18
Connor MOORE h'cap 8:45 8:45 8:45 8:45 8:45 No Runs 5
nett time 23:28 20:02 18:46 18:16 16:52 best time 16:52
place 22 19 15 6 2 avg. time 19:28
points 9 12 16 25 35 97 avg. place 13
Chloe MORSHEAD h'cap 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:00 No Runs 4
nett time 17:30 16:46 17:38 18:14 best time 16:46
place 4 5 10 9 avg. time 17:32
points 27 26 21 22 96 avg. place 7
Ruby KENNY h'cap 8:15 8:15 8:15 No Runs 3
nett time 17:50 17:54 17:32 best time 17:32
place 3 3 3 avg. time 17:45
points 30 30 30 90 avg. place 3
Vicki ROMEO h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 6
nett time 33:23 28:50 28:46 29:52 30:31 29:53 best time 28:46
place 29 20 6 15 20 13 avg. time 30:12
points 5 11 25 16 11 18 86 avg. place 17
Bob BARKER h'cap 2:30 2:30 2:30 2:30 2:30 No Runs 5
nett time 27:44 26:27 28:48 26:48 27:10 best time 26:27
place 18 20 10 14 11 avg. time 27:23
points 13 11 21 17 20 82 avg. place 15
Callum VECCHIO h'cap 12:00 12:00 12:00 11:30 No Runs 3
nett time 15:08 15:08 14:33 best time 14:33
place 6 10 2 avg. time 14:56
points 25 21 35 81 avg. place 6
Tracy VECCHIO h'cap 5:15 5:15 5:15 5:15 No Runs 4
nett time 21:53 22:11 22:00 31:08 best time 21:53
place 5 9 12 23 avg. time 24:18
points 26 22 19 8 75 avg. place 12
Paul MUIR h'cap 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 No Runs 4
nett time 20:04 19:42 19:48 19:48 best time 19:42
place 16 17 7 13 avg. time 19:50
points 15 14 24 18 71 avg. place 13
Lyn POTTER h'cap 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 No Runs 5
nett time 28:03 27:56 30:02 36:42 27:24 best time 27:24
place 9 17 25 23 14 avg. time 30:01
points 22 14 6 8 17 67 avg. place 18
Kate MORSHEAD h'cap 7:45 7:45 7:45 7:45 No Runs 4
nett time 20:21 20:40 20:47 21:58 best time 20:21
place 10 14 18 17 avg. time 20:56
points 21 17 13 14 65 avg. place 15
Lynnette KENNY h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 5
nett time 22:30 34:58 21:32 27:01 31:05 best time 21:32
place 21 18 10 17 27 avg. time 27:25
points 10 13 21 14 5 63 avg. place 19
Isabella SALMON h'cap 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 No Runs 5
nett time 25:26 18:26 18:57 26:49 36:22 best time 18:26
place 26 10 17 14 33 avg. time 25:12
points 5 21 14 17 5 62 avg. place 20
Anthony TREFILO h'cap 11:15 11:15 11:15 No Runs 3
nett time 17:50 15:34 15:32 best time 15:32
place 21 5 5 avg. time 16:18
points 10 26 26 62 avg. place 10
Brian BELLICANTA h'cap 8:45 8:45 8:45 No Runs 3
nett time 27:19 18:48 18:57 best time 18:48
place 14 9 10 avg. time 21:41
points 17 22 21 60 avg. place 11
Renae SAVAGE h'cap 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45 No Runs 4
nett time 22:12 21:45 34:31 21:58 best time 21:45
place 15 15 33 8 avg. time 25:06
points 16 16 5 23 60 avg. place 18
Tammy MINGAY h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 3
nett time 28:38 18:59 19:21 best time 18:59
place 29 3 8 avg. time 22:19
points 5 30 23 58 avg. place 13
Val CENTOFANTI h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 7
nett time 35:05 33:13 38:07 32:23 36:37 36:42 38:10 best time 32:23
place 29 27 16 20 27 20 29 avg. time 35:45
points 5 5 15 11 5 11 5 57 avg. place 24
Lorraine MAXWELL h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 30:44 38:09 30:56 29:52 best time 29:52
place 19 17 21 12 avg. time 32:25
points 12 14 10 19 55 avg. place 17
Donna JACKSON h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 30:34 28:43 33:06 33:00 best time 28:43
place 23 19 11 17 avg. time 31:20
points 8 12 20 14 54 avg. place 18
Milla VECCHIO h'cap 9:30 9:30 9:00 No Runs 3
nett time 19:37 18:17 19:32 best time 18:17
place 17 11 11 avg. time 19:08
points 14 20 20 54 avg. place 13
Thomas CALLCUT h'cap 3:00 3:00 No Runs 2
nett time 27:00 20:10 best time 20:10
place 18 1 avg. time 23:35
points 13 40 53 avg. place 10
Katherine ZAHRA h'cap 5:15 5:15 5:15 No Runs 3
nett time 24:22 23:02 22:37 best time 22:37
place 23 5 13 avg. time 23:20
points 8 26 18 52 avg. place 14
Michelle SIGNOR h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 6
nett time 37:01 33:20 33:39 31:43 33:01 33:02 best time 31:43
place 32 28 27 23 16 20 avg. time 33:37
points 5 5 5 8 15 11 49 avg. place 24
Maggie CROCE h'cap 6:30 6:30 No Runs 2
nett time 21:10 20:23 best time 20:23
place 7 8 avg. time 20:46
points 24 23 47 avg. place 8
Elise MUNRO h'cap 8:30 8:30 8:00 No Runs 3
nett time 20:24 32:30 20:17 best time 20:17
place 14 35 7 avg. time 24:23
points 17 5 24 46 avg. place 19
Nichole CLARKE h'cap 3:30 3:30 No Runs 2
nett time 24:53 22:50 best time 22:50
place 13 4 avg. time 23:51
points 18 27 45 avg. place 8
Ashley PIANCA h'cap 9:15 9:15 No Runs 2
nett time 18:40 19:02 best time 18:40
place 9 8 avg. time 18:51
points 22 23 45 avg. place 8
Lisa CROCE h'cap 4:15 4:15 No Runs 2
nett time 23:29 23:01 best time 23:01
place 8 13 avg. time 23:15
points 23 18 41 avg. place 10
Juliana PROVERA h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 5
nett time 35:38 34:22 37:20 33:20 31:39 best time 31:39
place 31 31 31 21 15 avg. time 34:27
points 5 5 5 10 16 41 avg. place 26
Charlie BUNN h'cap 6:00 No Runs 1
nett time 18:13 best time 18:13
place 1 avg. time 18:13
points 40 40 avg. place 1
Reuben FATTORE h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 31:18 33:18 32:09 28:16 best time 28:16
place 25 26 19 14 avg. time 31:15
points 6 5 12 17 40 avg. place 21
Simon FATTORE h'cap 0:00 2:00 9:00 9:00 No Runs 4
nett time 31:21 24:32 33:14 28:16 best time 24:32
place 26 6 27 30 avg. time 29:20
points 5 25 5 5 40 avg. place 22
Tony GULLO h'cap 10:00 No Runs 1
nett time 15:35 best time 15:35
place 1 avg. time 15:35
points 40 40 avg. place 1
Ella SAVAGE h'cap 10:00 10:00 10:00 No Runs 3
nett time 18:45 34:32 18:52 best time 18:45
place 18 35 9 avg. time 24:03
points 13 5 22 40 avg. place 21
Wendy MINATO h'cap 6:45 6:45 No Runs 2
nett time 22:50 21:51 best time 21:51
place 16 9 avg. time 22:20
points 15 22 37 avg. place 12
Sharon GAVIN h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 32:58 31:47 32:02 32:42 best time 31:47
place 23 25 24 16 avg. time 32:22
points 8 6 7 15 36 avg. place 22
Hugo BUNN h'cap 6:00 No Runs 1
nett time 18:22 best time 18:22
place 2 avg. time 18:22
points 35 35 avg. place 2
Christian CALLCUT h'cap 7:00 No Runs 1
nett time 16:11 best time 16:11
place 2 avg. time 16:11
points 35 35 avg. place 2
Gary SIGNOR h'cap 6:45 6:45 6:45 No Runs 3
nett time 23:18 20:58 34:21 best time 20:58
place 22 11 31 avg. time 26:12
points 9 20 5 34 avg. place 21
Tara GUNN h'cap 5:15 5:15 5:15 No Runs 3
nett time 29:26 22:07 36:23 best time 22:07
place 26 8 32 avg. time 29:18
points 5 23 5 33 avg. place 22
Janelle TOOLE h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 33:06 33:01 best time 33:01
place 11 19 avg. time 33:03
points 20 12 32 avg. place 15
Daisy CROCE h'cap 5:15 No Runs 1
nett time 20:37 best time 20:37
place 3 avg. time 20:37
points 30 30 avg. place 3
Warwick DATE h'cap 2:30 2:30 No Runs 2
nett time 26:59 26:29 best time 26:29
place 22 10 avg. time 26:44
points 9 21 30 avg. place 16
Ivan GESUALE h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 33:08 33:48 33:03 33:32 best time 33:03
place 24 28 26 18 avg. time 33:22
points 7 5 5 13 30 avg. place 24
John DODD h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 36:02 31:28 best time 31:28
place 13 22 avg. time 33:45
points 18 9 27 avg. place 18
Judith CIMADOR h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 36:27 37:51 37:48 38:11 best time 36:27
place 32 25 21 30 avg. time 37:34
points 5 6 10 5 26 avg. place 27
Taylor MORRELL h'cap 11:00 10:30 No Runs 1
nett time 16:10 best time 16:10
place 5 avg. time 16:10
points 26 26 avg. place 5
Daniel RESTAGNO h'cap 4:45 No Runs 1
nett time 22:41 best time 22:41
place 6 avg. time 22:41
points 25 25 avg. place 6
Lynsey PASIN h'cap 9:00 9:00 No Runs 2
nett time 19:14 51:25 best time 19:14
place 12 32 avg. time 35:19
points 19 5 24 avg. place 22
Kim CALLCUT h'cap 3:00 3:00 No Runs 2
nett time 33:55 27:06 best time 27:06
place 28 13 avg. time 30:30
points 5 18 23 avg. place 20
Margaret O'GRADY h'cap 6:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 32:13 37:15 31:06 best time 31:06
place 33 33 18 avg. time 33:31
points 5 5 13 23 avg. place 28
Rodney SAVAGE h'cap 10:00 No Runs 1
nett time 17:07 best time 17:07
place 8 avg. time 17:07
points 23 23 avg. place 8
Vince RESTAGNO h'cap 11:00 11:00 11:00 No Runs 3
nett time 19:56 36:27 19:24 best time 19:24
place 21 36 24 avg. time 25:15
points 10 5 7 22 avg. place 27
Matt KENNY h'cap 13:00 13:00 No Runs 2
nett time 34:28 26:01 best time 26:01
place 19 22 avg. time 30:14
points 12 9 21 avg. place 20
Myles S BUNN h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 29:50 best time 29:50
place 11 avg. time 29:50
points 20 20 avg. place 11
Niva SCREMIN h'cap 8:00 No Runs 1
nett time 20:15 best time 20:15
place 11 avg. time 20:15
points 20 20 avg. place 11
Jai KENNY h'cap 14:45 No Runs 1
nett time 13:52 best time 13:52
place 12 avg. time 13:52
points 19 19 avg. place 12
Anthony NEHME h'cap 5:15 No Runs 1
nett time 24:29 best time 24:29
place 12 avg. time 24:29
points 19 19 avg. place 12
Amanda NIETVELT h'cap 8:30 No Runs 1
nett time 19:58 best time 19:58
place 12 avg. time 19:58
points 19 19 avg. place 12
Simon CROCE h'cap 4:15 No Runs 1
nett time 23:01 best time 23:01
place 13 avg. time 23:01
points 18 18 avg. place 13
Elizabeth BARKER h'cap 2:00 No Runs 1
nett time 27:07 best time 27:07
place 15 avg. time 27:07
points 16 16 avg. place 15
Anne BORTOLIN h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 40:22 37:03 39:53 best time 37:03
place 26 29 25 avg. time 39:06
points 5 5 6 16 avg. place 27
Gavin CALLCUT h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 27:28 best time 27:28
place 15 avg. time 27:28
points 16 16 avg. place 15
Elizabeth BUNN h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 46:25 45:31 43:35 best time 43:35
place 28 37 27 avg. time 45:10
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 31
Neil PALFRAMAN h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 50:09 48:37 41:23 best time 41:23
place 36 29 34 avg. time 46:43
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 33
Peter STINSON h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 33:00 best time 33:00
place 17 avg. time 33:00
points 14 14 avg. place 17
Carmel BODGER h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 41:07 36:20 best time 36:20
place 32 23 avg. time 38:43
points 5 8 13 avg. place 28
Anna GESUALE h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 37:19 39:52 best time 37:19
place 30 24 avg. time 38:35
points 5 7 12 avg. place 27
Liz HANCOCK h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 34:00 best time 34:00
place 19 avg. time 34:00
points 12 12 avg. place 19
Graeme LYONS h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 34:22 best time 34:22
place 21 avg. time 34:22
points 10 10 avg. place 21
Lachlan DATE h'cap 9:00 No Runs 1
nett time 26:19 best time 26:19
place 22 avg. time 26:19
points 9 9 avg. place 22
Richard WEST h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 28:40 best time 28:40
place 22 avg. time 28:40
points 9 9 avg. place 22
Savannah VECCHIO h'cap 2:45 No Runs 1
nett time 33:38 best time 33:38
place 23 avg. time 33:38
points 8 8 avg. place 23
Tiane BURWOOD h'cap 7:45 No Runs 1
nett time 22:54 best time 22:54
place 24 avg. time 22:54
points 7 7 avg. place 24
Megan CALLCUT h'cap 3:00 No Runs 1
nett time 33:25 best time 33:25
place 24 avg. time 33:25
points 7 7 avg. place 24
Nicholas CALLCUT h'cap 6:00 No Runs 1
nett time 30:28 best time 30:28
place 25 avg. time 30:28
points 6 6 avg. place 25
Simon TAYLOR h'cap 2:00 No Runs 1
nett time 32:11 best time 32:11
place 25 avg. time 32:11
points 6 6 avg. place 25
Ron ANSON h'cap 7:15 No Runs 1
nett time 29:15 best time 29:15
place 26 avg. time 29:15
points 5 5 avg. place 26
Freddie BUNN h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 45:21 best time 45:21
place 36 avg. time 45:21
points 5 5 avg. place 36
Max BUNN h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 39:50 best time 39:50
place 31 avg. time 39:50
points 5 5 avg. place 31
Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER h'cap 6:15 No Runs 1
nett time 34:01 best time 34:01
place 26 avg. time 34:01
points 5 5 avg. place 26
Fiona FATTORE h'cap 10:30 No Runs 1
nett time 36:36 best time 36:36
place 38 avg. time 36:36
points 5 5 avg. place 38
Louise GUNN h'cap 8:30 No Runs 1
nett time 26:11 best time 26:11
place 26 avg. time 26:11
points 5 5 avg. place 26
Bronwyn JONES h'cap 8:45 No Runs 1
nett time 32:04 best time 32:04
place 34 avg. time 32:04
points 5 5 avg. place 34
Bede KENNY h'cap 8:00 No Runs 1
nett time 30:02 best time 30:02
place 28 avg. time 30:02
points 5 5 avg. place 28
Anthony SALMON h'cap 10:00 No Runs 1
nett time 36:23 best time 36:23
place 34 avg. time 36:23
points 5 5 avg. place 34
Adam TAYLOR h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 46:52 best time 46:52
place 35 avg. time 46:52
points 5 5 avg. place 35
Ryan TAYLOR h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 39:56 best time 39:56
place 34 avg. time 39:56
points 5 5 avg. place 34

Fastest Ferals

Women

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Chloe MORSHEAD Race 2 5:04 16:46 9:30 5
2 Jessica DALTON Race 4 5:10 17:03 9:15 1
3 Ruby KENNY Race 8 5:18 17:32 8:15 3

Men

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Jai KENNY Race 5 4:12 13:52 14:45 12
2 Nate MINGAY Race 5 4:13 13:55 12:30 4
3 Callum VECCHIO Race 5 4:24 14:33 11:30 2