Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2016 Winter

Skip to Fastest Ferals Long | Short
Skip to Short Course Pointscore | Race results:  Race 1  Race 2  Race 3  Race 4  Race 5  Race 6  Race 7  Race 8  Race 9  Race 10  Race 11 | Back to Events & Results

Long Course Pointscore

Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Total
Points
Nicole RESTAGNO h'cap 11:00 11:45 11:45 11:45 12:30 12:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 No Runs 9
nett time 31:07 31:05 31:29 30:28 30:05 29:07 29:29 28:11 28:04 best time 28:04
place 2 11 14 3 7 2 10 7 1 avg. time 29:53
points 35 20 17 30 24 35 21 24 40 246 avg. place 6
Matthew ROSS h'cap 12:30 12:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:00 14:00 14:00 No Runs 11
nett time 32:11 30:53 32:35 30:32 30:51 29:43 29:59 29:00 29:05 28:01 28:35 best time 28:01
place 17 13 31 13 12 1 17 5 8 9 10 avg. time 30:07
points 14 18 5 18 19 40 14 26 23 22 21 220 avg. place 12
Adrian BAIRD h'cap 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:30 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 No Runs 11
nett time 32:36 31:25 31:13 30:43 30:39 30:29 29:39 30:47 30:28 29:06 29:05 best time 29:05
place 15 10 9 8 9 12 5 31 21 13 8 avg. time 30:33
points 16 21 22 23 22 19 26 5 10 18 23 205 avg. place 13
Brian BELLICANTA h'cap 12:00 12:00 12:00 13:15 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:15 No Runs 9
nett time 31:12 31:43 29:42 30:00 29:24 29:07 28:44 28:46 31:20 best time 28:44
place 6 24 4 15 11 8 11 7 42 avg. time 29:59
points 25 7 27 16 20 23 20 24 5 167 avg. place 14
John JOHNS h'cap 8:30 8:30 8:45 9:00 9:00 9:15 9:15 9:15 No Runs 8
nett time 38:04 34:06 33:49 34:44 33:44 33:44 32:38 33:01 best time 32:38
place 30 6 6 23 12 6 5 6 avg. time 34:13
points 5 25 25 8 19 25 26 25 158 avg. place 12
Archie BROWN h'cap 12:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 15:00 15:45 15:45 No Runs 6
nett time 29:40 28:50 27:44 28:26 27:12 26:59 best time 26:59
place 1 5 3 23 2 13 avg. time 28:08
points 40 26 30 8 35 18 157 avg. place 8
Tony ROKOV h'cap 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 13:45 No Runs 9
nett time 30:51 29:46 30:29 29:38 30:15 29:09 29:38 29:02 29:48 best time 29:02
place 4 3 19 10 23 9 15 18 26 avg. time 29:50
points 27 30 12 21 8 22 16 13 5 154 avg. place 14
Paul MUIR h'cap 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:15 14:15 14:15 No Runs 8
nett time 29:14 29:03 29:18 28:51 28:37 29:06 27:58 28:28 best time 27:58
place 7 14 17 16 8 14 11 12 avg. time 28:49
points 24 17 14 15 23 17 20 19 149 avg. place 12
Jeremy WOODHOUSE h'cap 12:00 11:45 11:45 11:45 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:30 13:15 No Runs 9
nett time 33:21 31:56 31:30 30:59 32:33 30:58 30:17 29:34 30:18 best time 29:34
place 21 23 17 12 29 17 6 4 18 avg. time 31:16
points 10 8 14 19 5 14 25 27 13 135 avg. place 16
Moreno CHIAPPIN h'cap 13:45 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:30 14:30 14:30 No Runs 10
nett time 30:15 29:59 28:38 28:54 31:12 29:44 28:29 28:59 27:55 30:14 best time 27:55
place 13 22 7 13 41 30 14 17 14 38 avg. time 29:25
points 18 9 24 18 5 5 17 14 17 5 132 avg. place 21
Roy BINKS h'cap 14:30 14:45 14:45 14:45 15:00 15:00 15:00 No Runs 7
nett time 28:06 28:11 28:07 27:47 28:07 29:09 28:14 best time 27:47
place 2 11 12 10 9 26 22 avg. time 28:14
points 35 20 19 21 22 5 9 131 avg. place 13
Ron ANSON h'cap 10:00 10:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 No Runs 7
nett time 34:50 31:01 31:17 32:49 32:21 28:54 30:51 best time 28:54
place 34 1 16 37 30 1 14 avg. time 31:43
points 5 40 15 5 5 40 17 127 avg. place 19
Teresa BURGESS h'cap 12:45 12:30 12:45 12:45 12:45 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 No Runs 9
nett time 36:46 30:12 30:45 32:06 29:29 29:47 29:49 30:22 28:26 best time 28:26
place 39 8 19 32 4 19 22 24 7 avg. time 30:51
points 5 23 12 5 27 12 9 7 24 124 avg. place 19
Ed FRKOVIC h'cap 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 10:30 No Runs 8
nett time 33:37 33:14 32:56 33:01 32:29 37:44 32:30 32:37 best time 32:29
place 10 16 16 10 8 44 20 18 avg. time 33:31
points 21 15 15 21 23 5 11 13 124 avg. place 18
John KEENAN h'cap 13:00 13:00 13:00 14:15 14:45 No Runs 5
nett time 29:58 29:57 28:42 28:14 28:54 best time 28:14
place 5 13 2 4 20 avg. time 29:09
points 26 18 35 27 11 117 avg. place 9
John DODD h'cap 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:30 8:30 8:30 No Runs 10
nett time 37:47 39:18 37:06 38:08 36:20 34:51 34:24 34:27 36:22 33:44 best time 33:44
place 27 44 37 41 34 16 13 5 29 5 avg. time 36:14
points 5 5 5 5 5 15 18 26 5 26 115 avg. place 25
Steven BOURKE h'cap 12:45 13:00 13:45 13:45 13:45 No Runs 5
nett time 29:49 29:09 32:14 29:11 28:50 best time 28:50
place 5 2 43 4 15 avg. time 29:50
points 26 35 5 27 16 109 avg. place 14
Jim SALVESTRO h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:30 7:45 7:45 No Runs 6
nett time 37:15 37:33 36:19 35:09 35:30 35:40 best time 35:09
place 15 21 3 2 21 23 avg. time 36:14
points 16 10 30 35 10 8 109 avg. place 14
Peter STOCKWELL h'cap 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:15 No Runs 10
nett time 29:45 29:00 28:57 28:12 28:41 28:18 28:45 28:35 27:42 27:56 best time 27:42
place 18 25 26 20 21 21 26 26 3 19 avg. time 28:35
points 13 6 5 11 10 10 5 5 30 12 107 avg. place 20
Darren POOLEY h'cap 11:00 11:00 11:45 12:00 12:00 No Runs 5
nett time 33:01 31:10 30:55 30:53 31:10 best time 30:53
place 14 3 8 8 18 avg. time 31:25
points 17 30 23 23 13 106 avg. place 10
Meg SIGNOR h'cap 4:15 4:15 9:00 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 No Runs 7
nett time 52:27 33:54 32:09 34:18 35:55 39:07 32:46 best time 32:09
place 47 1 2 38 46 48 23 avg. time 37:13
points 5 40 35 5 5 5 8 103 avg. place 29
Allan JONES h'cap 13:45 14:15 14:15 15:30 15:30 No Runs 5
nett time 28:39 30:12 27:24 26:48 29:06 best time 26:48
place 7 34 1 12 34 avg. time 28:25
points 24 5 40 19 5 93 avg. place 18
Mark HANCOCK h'cap 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:45 9:45 No Runs 5
nett time 35:09 34:37 33:06 31:29 33:13 best time 31:29
place 26 20 6 2 15 avg. time 33:30
points 5 11 25 35 16 92 avg. place 14
Elio MINATO h'cap 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45 7:00 7:00 0:00 7:00 No Runs 9
nett time 36:56 37:30 37:20 37:00 35:59 36:15 35:58 1:02:19 39:15 best time 35:58
place 11 29 26 24 12 18 18 52 33 avg. time 39:50
points 20 5 5 7 19 13 13 5 5 92 avg. place 25
Fiona FATTORE h'cap 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:45 No Runs 4
nett time 35:14 33:51 33:03 32:05 best time 32:05
place 27 10 3 2 avg. time 33:33
points 5 21 30 35 91 avg. place 10
Vince RESTAGNO h'cap 17:00 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 No Runs 7
nett time 25:11 26:17 30:22 25:26 25:18 26:06 24:58 best time 24:58
place 4 28 44 19 15 23 16 avg. time 26:14
points 27 5 5 12 16 8 15 88 avg. place 21
John FARRONATO h'cap 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 No Runs 9
nett time 34:37 32:29 33:01 31:45 33:50 33:34 33:39 31:38 32:42 best time 31:38
place 22 14 24 9 37 35 33 19 30 avg. time 33:01
points 9 17 7 22 5 5 5 12 5 87 avg. place 25
Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER h'cap 6:45 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 9
nett time 39:48 38:57 38:00 37:25 37:45 37:15 37:05 35:37 35:53 best time 35:37
place 29 38 27 24 35 29 19 10 9 avg. time 37:31
points 5 5 5 7 5 5 12 21 22 87 avg. place 24
Sharon CARERI h'cap 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 12:45 No Runs 5
nett time 30:34 30:27 30:15 30:12 30:41 best time 30:12
place 11 6 15 14 23 avg. time 30:25
points 20 25 16 17 8 86 avg. place 14
Graeme LYONS h'cap 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:15 No Runs 6
nett time 29:36 29:50 29:08 28:42 29:02 30:31 best time 28:42
place 18 22 12 10 12 39 avg. time 29:28
points 13 9 19 21 19 5 86 avg. place 19
David HEFFER h'cap 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 No Runs 10
nett time 31:32 30:30 28:24 28:22 32:34 30:45 34:18 31:09 32:35 31:06 best time 28:22
place 23 29 5 15 40 40 49 41 42 43 avg. time 31:07
points 8 5 26 16 5 5 5 5 5 5 85 avg. place 33
James LACE h'cap 13:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 No Runs 6
nett time 28:33 29:04 28:59 28:08 29:47 28:56 best time 28:08
place 4 18 20 8 31 28 avg. time 28:54
points 27 13 11 23 5 5 84 avg. place 18
Wendy MINATO h'cap 9:00 8:45 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 No Runs 9
nett time 36:13 34:03 36:12 35:04 36:55 36:59 47:16 34:54 33:41 best time 33:41
place 20 10 31 25 42 42 49 25 11 avg. time 36:48
points 11 21 5 6 5 5 5 6 20 84 avg. place 28
Lyn EVANS h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 9
nett time 39:25 41:00 38:10 39:00 39:09 38:22 37:48 38:45 38:01 best time 37:48
place 27 39 19 25 26 20 16 22 16 avg. time 38:51
points 5 5 12 6 5 11 15 9 15 83 avg. place 23
Simon BONNY h'cap 11:00 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 No Runs 5
nett time 31:45 32:38 31:07 31:33 31:28 best time 31:07
place 9 28 7 13 21 avg. time 31:42
points 22 5 24 18 10 79 avg. place 16
Hayley MCLEOD h'cap 8:30 8:30 8:30 8:30 9:00 No Runs 5
nett time 37:02 35:09 35:26 33:52 32:32 best time 32:32
place 23 22 25 6 4 avg. time 34:48
points 8 9 6 25 27 75 avg. place 16
Tara PAYNE h'cap 8:00 9:15 No Runs 2
nett time 33:45 32:22 best time 32:22
place 2 1 avg. time 33:03
points 35 40 75 avg. place 2
Tracey JOSLING h'cap 0:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 No Runs 6
nett time 57:06 32:42 32:07 32:37 30:51 29:29 best time 29:29
place 49 29 27 35 10 3 avg. time 35:48
points 5 5 5 5 21 30 71 avg. place 26
Rodney SAVAGE h'cap 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 No Runs 10
nett time 29:39 25:45 28:06 29:22 26:27 25:24 24:47 24:29 24:35 24:52 best time 24:29
place 35 29 45 44 38 34 25 10 22 27 avg. time 26:20
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 6 21 9 5 71 avg. place 31
Gary ANDREAZZA h'cap 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 No Runs 6
nett time 36:49 34:26 34:53 33:08 32:48 32:52 best time 32:48
place 33 28 33 18 7 17 avg. time 34:09
points 5 5 5 13 24 14 66 avg. place 23
Simon FATTORE h'cap 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 No Runs 5
nett time 31:45 32:28 31:25 31:11 29:54 best time 29:54
place 23 32 21 20 3 avg. time 31:20
points 8 5 10 11 30 64 avg. place 20
Mirella GRANATA h'cap 7:45 7:45 7:45 7:45 7:45 7:45 7:45 7:45 No Runs 8
nett time 37:41 37:31 35:56 35:55 36:31 36:27 34:08 36:24 best time 34:08
place 37 35 24 25 32 28 5 32 avg. time 36:19
points 5 5 7 6 5 5 26 5 64 avg. place 27
Simon MCLEAN h'cap 9:00 9:00 9:15 No Runs 3
nett time 34:05 33:33 32:51 best time 32:51
place 15 12 4 avg. time 33:29
points 16 19 27 62 avg. place 10
Gary SIGNOR h'cap 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 No Runs 7
nett time 33:53 33:42 33:41 35:03 36:42 36:32 33:31 best time 33:31
place 12 21 21 38 48 40 23 avg. time 34:43
points 19 10 10 5 5 5 8 62 avg. place 29
Anthony SALMON h'cap 11:30 11:30 12:00 No Runs 3
nett time 31:19 30:52 33:45 best time 30:52
place 3 5 37 avg. time 31:58
points 30 26 5 61 avg. place 15
Dianne KEENAN h'cap 8:00 0:00 8:45 8:45 8:45 No Runs 5
nett time 34:11 53:29 38:19 35:12 35:21 best time 34:11
place 1 53 40 30 27 avg. time 39:18
points 40 5 5 5 5 60 avg. place 30
Keith RILEY h'cap 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 No Runs 8
nett time 33:20 32:26 37:37 32:39 34:21 35:06 34:15 33:02 best time 32:26
place 16 19 47 23 37 39 31 31 avg. time 34:05
points 15 12 5 8 5 5 5 5 60 avg. place 30
Sheila MARCUS h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:30 No Runs 6
nett time 37:16 35:01 36:01 36:30 34:17 36:09 best time 34:17
place 35 17 26 36 6 35 avg. time 35:52
points 5 14 5 5 25 5 59 avg. place 26
Aidan FATTORE h'cap 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 No Runs 5
nett time 24:32 25:00 23:46 24:26 24:19 best time 23:46
place 21 27 15 16 21 avg. time 24:24
points 10 5 16 15 10 56 avg. place 20
Peter STINSON h'cap 7:15 7:15 7:15 No Runs 3
nett time 36:04 35:36 35:19 best time 35:19
place 16 14 9 avg. time 35:39
points 15 17 22 54 avg. place 13
Amy BURGESS h'cap 7:45 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 4
nett time 34:53 35:34 35:44 35:28 best time 34:53
place 7 20 23 22 avg. time 35:24
points 24 11 8 9 52 avg. place 18
Janet MAZZAROLO h'cap 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 No Runs 10
nett time 35:56 35:46 34:54 36:43 36:58 35:16 35:16 37:35 33:42 37:15 best time 33:42
place 41 44 36 43 50 44 45 46 28 48 avg. time 35:56
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50 avg. place 42
Lyn POTTER h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 10
nett time 49:52 47:36 46:41 46:44 47:25 46:17 46:57 45:35 45:19 44:56 best time 44:56
place 41 45 43 44 42 44 47 40 37 40 avg. time 46:44
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50 avg. place 42
Chris BARBAGALLO h'cap 12:00 12:00 12:45 12:45 No Runs 4
nett time 32:15 30:03 30:24 36:01 best time 30:03
place 28 4 19 47 avg. time 32:10
points 5 27 12 5 49 avg. place 24
Jason CAMBRELL h'cap 16:00 16:00 16:00 No Runs 3
nett time 27:27 28:34 27:04 best time 27:04
place 8 28 11 avg. time 27:41
points 23 5 20 48 avg. place 16
Stewart WOOD h'cap 13:45 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 No Runs 9
nett time 31:56 33:00 30:42 31:27 36:03 33:26 30:41 31:40 33:25 best time 30:41
place 26 41 25 30 51 47 25 30 46 avg. time 32:28
points 5 5 6 5 5 5 6 5 5 47 avg. place 36
Tarek HEILAND h'cap 18:30 18:30 18:30 No Runs 3
nett time 25:04 24:50 25:16 best time 24:50
place 9 17 29 avg. time 25:03
points 22 14 5 41 avg. place 18
Lena SERGI h'cap 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 No Runs 4
nett time 31:21 32:24 30:55 35:40 best time 30:55
place 18 30 13 53 avg. time 32:35
points 13 5 18 5 41 avg. place 28
Mark ANDREAZZA h'cap 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 No Runs 8
nett time 29:40 26:49 25:51 26:14 26:09 25:43 25:17 25:18 best time 25:17
place 36 39 30 30 33 32 32 26 avg. time 26:22
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 40 avg. place 32
Carissa CAMPBELL h'cap 4:15 4:15 4:15 4:15 4:15 4:15 No Runs 6
nett time 44:20 41:48 44:08 40:40 40:01 38:28 best time 38:28
place 50 38 48 36 29 16 avg. time 41:34
points 5 5 5 5 5 15 40 avg. place 36
Simon CROCE h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 8
nett time 36:40 40:40 37:46 37:43 36:55 36:00 38:59 39:16 best time 36:00
place 32 48 34 36 36 31 49 47 avg. time 37:59
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 40 avg. place 39
Sarah KEENAN h'cap 12:45 No Runs 1
nett time 28:19 best time 28:19
place 1 avg. time 28:19
points 40 40 avg. place 1
Jessie WYTHES h'cap 13:45 No Runs 1
nett time 28:01 best time 28:01
place 1 avg. time 28:01
points 40 40 avg. place 1
Tom MACKERRAS h'cap 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 No Runs 7
nett time 44:26 42:50 42:31 41:27 40:43 42:07 40:30 best time 40:30
place 46 35 35 31 28 34 24 avg. time 42:04
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 37 avg. place 33
Derek GOULLET h'cap 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 No Runs 7
nett time 29:43 30:15 29:54 27:04 30:23 29:03 26:47 best time 26:47
place 42 39 45 27 50 38 25 avg. time 29:01
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 6 36 avg. place 38
Karren JOHNSTON h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 3
nett time 38:48 36:59 37:36 best time 36:59
place 19 12 27 avg. time 37:47
points 12 19 5 36 avg. place 19
Bronwyn JONES h'cap 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 No Runs 4
nett time 32:29 32:23 35:10 32:12 best time 32:12
place 20 22 44 20 avg. time 33:03
points 11 9 5 11 36 avg. place 26
Paul SARTOR h'cap 14:45 14:45 15:45 No Runs 3
nett time 30:48 27:14 36:09 best time 27:14
place 38 5 53 avg. time 31:23
points 5 26 5 36 avg. place 32
Dom CALABRIA h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 7
nett time 56:42 55:33 58:12 59:06 57:10 56:36 1:01:06 best time 55:33
place 47 52 50 56 51 58 50 avg. time 57:46
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 avg. place 52
Judith CIMADOR h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 7
nett time 57:08 56:53 56:35 54:24 58:13 55:10 55:28 best time 54:24
place 50 48 53 54 51 50 57 avg. time 56:15
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 avg. place 52
Julie DUNCAN h'cap 13:45 14:00 14:00 No Runs 3
nett time 28:49 30:06 30:42 best time 28:49
place 6 33 36 avg. time 29:52
points 25 5 5 35 avg. place 25
Brendon SINCLAIR h'cap 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 No Runs 7
nett time 35:23 30:28 31:40 27:56 31:12 31:06 28:42 best time 27:56
place 42 42 48 29 51 43 36 avg. time 30:55
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 avg. place 42
Richard WEST h'cap 12:00 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 No Runs 7
nett time 34:31 33:03 34:21 32:33 35:55 35:45 33:41 best time 32:33
place 28 33 38 28 48 52 32 avg. time 34:15
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 avg. place 37
Louise HANCOCK h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 41:22 best time 41:22
place 3 avg. time 41:22
points 30 30 avg. place 3
Adam JOHNSON h'cap 18:30 18:30 18:30 18:30 18:30 No Runs 5
nett time 28:21 29:38 26:43 25:08 27:25 best time 25:08
place 45 46 39 24 45 avg. time 27:27
points 5 5 5 7 5 27 avg. place 40
Rod BORTOLIN h'cap 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 No Runs 5
nett time 36:51 34:50 35:27 35:05 35:29 best time 34:50
place 34 40 46 45 41 avg. time 35:32
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 41
Anna GESUALE h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 5
nett time 41:00 37:34 37:25 36:21 36:44 best time 36:21
place 47 42 40 33 32 avg. time 37:48
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 39
Anthony NEHME h'cap 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 No Runs 5
nett time 35:27 35:27 35:02 34:56 34:42 best time 34:42
place 40 42 37 43 41 avg. time 35:06
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 41
Jamie ROSS h'cap 7:00 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45 No Runs 5
nett time 39:42 37:51 40:29 43:10 40:45 best time 37:51
place 31 31 48 48 34 avg. time 40:23
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 38
Michelle SIGNOR h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 5
nett time 56:42 58:34 59:10 56:49 1:02:46 best time 56:42
place 47 54 52 59 53 avg. time 58:48
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 53
Lucia VERNON h'cap 3:45 3:45 3:45 3:45 3:45 3:45 No Runs 5
nett time 51:00 43:04 44:43 40:29 41:53 best time 40:29
place 44 46 45 27 44 avg. time 44:13
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 41
Dave GILBERT h'cap 14:00 No Runs 1
nett time 28:18 best time 28:18
place 7 avg. time 28:18
points 24 24 avg. place 7
Sandra ALTIN h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 56:41 59:11 56:50 1:02:47 best time 56:41
place 46 53 60 54 avg. time 58:52
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 53
Louanne BORTOLIN h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 55:32 54:24 53:01 53:11 best time 53:01
place 55 49 55 56 avg. time 54:02
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 54
Nicole DEHNERT h'cap 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 No Runs 4
nett time 38:22 38:01 39:59 38:17 best time 38:01
place 32 34 47 36 avg. time 38:39
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 37
Janelle TOOLE h'cap 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 No Runs 4
nett time 40:32 38:53 38:30 37:55 best time 37:55
place 46 40 33 35 avg. time 38:57
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 38
Gary WORKMAN h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 4
nett time 49:46 46:22 46:02 55:12 best time 46:02
place 45 51 52 51 avg. time 49:20
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 50
Chris PALMER h'cap 20:15 13:30 No Runs 2
nett time 29:41 29:35 best time 29:35
place 55 17 avg. time 29:38
points 5 14 19 avg. place 36
Bob BARKER h'cap 4:15 3:45 3:45 No Runs 3
nett time 44:20 41:28 45:38 best time 41:28
place 37 36 49 avg. time 43:48
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 41
Malachi SMITH h'cap 12:30 12:15 12:15 No Runs 3
nett time 34:15 33:56 33:07 best time 33:07
place 32 39 38 avg. time 33:46
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 36
Lynnette KENNY h'cap 9:00 9:00 No Runs 2
nett time 36:37 35:51 best time 35:51
place 25 32 avg. time 36:14
points 6 5 11 avg. place 28
Val CENTOFANTI h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 59:46 1:00:12 best time 59:46
place 56 51 avg. time 59:59
points 5 5 10 avg. place 54
Sarah DAVIS h'cap 6:00 3:45 No Runs 2
nett time 46:57 43:37 best time 43:37
place 43 42 avg. time 45:17
points 5 5 10 avg. place 42
Tara GUNN h'cap 7:45 7:45 No Runs 2
nett time 37:45 37:38 best time 37:38
place 39 41 avg. time 37:41
points 5 5 10 avg. place 40
Liz HANCOCK h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 59:04 46:58 best time 46:58
place 55 47 avg. time 53:01
points 5 5 10 avg. place 51
Kevin HARRIS h'cap 7:00 6:00 No Runs 2
nett time 40:20 41:43 best time 40:20
place 45 49 avg. time 41:01
points 5 5 10 avg. place 47
Robert HARRIS h'cap 4:15 4:15 No Runs 2
nett time 44:22 44:41 best time 44:22
place 38 49 avg. time 44:31
points 5 5 10 avg. place 44
Rob KELLY h'cap 13:15 13:15 No Runs 2
nett time 31:27 31:08 best time 31:08
place 30 33 avg. time 31:17
points 5 5 10 avg. place 32
Lorraine MAXWELL h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 52:17 51:25 best time 51:25
place 54 50 avg. time 51:51
points 5 5 10 avg. place 52
Margaret O'GRADY h'cap 1:00 1:00 No Runs 2
nett time 48:41 46:24 best time 46:24
place 40 43 avg. time 47:32
points 5 5 10 avg. place 42
Vicki ROMEO h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 49:27 51:21 best time 49:27
place 50 52 avg. time 50:24
points 5 5 10 avg. place 51
Sonia CASANOVA h'cap 7:45 No Runs 1
nett time 37:08 best time 37:08
place 35 avg. time 37:08
points 5 5 avg. place 35
Lisa CROCE h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 44:16 best time 44:16
place 29 avg. time 44:16
points 5 5 avg. place 29
Mark DUNCAN h'cap 4:30 No Runs 1
nett time 40:35 best time 40:35
place 34 avg. time 40:35
points 5 5 avg. place 34
Donna JACKSON h'cap 2:30 No Runs 1
nett time 47:58 best time 47:58
place 51 avg. time 47:58
points 5 5 avg. place 51
Julian MINATO h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 1:02:06 best time 1:02:06
place 51 avg. time 1:02:06
points 5 5 avg. place 51
Michelle QUADE h'cap 3:15 No Runs 1
nett time 42:54 best time 42:54
place 43 avg. time 42:54
points 5 5 avg. place 43
Miguel REYES h'cap 15:15 No Runs 1
nett time 32:45 best time 32:45
place 54 avg. time 32:45
points 5 5 avg. place 54
Jude HAYMAN h'cap 0:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Jennifer JOHNS h'cap 8:15 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Sonya SALVESTRO h'cap 1:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0

Fastest Ferals

Women

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Jessie WYTHES Race 8 4:35 28:01 13:45 1
2 Nicole RESTAGNO Race 11 4:36 28:04 13:45 1
3 Sarah KEENAN Race 3 4:38 28:19 12:45 1

Men

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Aidan FATTORE Race 8 3:53 23:46 19:00 15
2 Rodney SAVAGE Race 9 4:00 24:29 18:45 10
3 Tarek HEILAND Race 2 4:04 24:50 18:30 17

Short Course Pointscore

Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Total
Points
Breanna RESTAGNO h'cap 10:15 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 11:00 11:00 No Runs 11
nett time 17:39 17:06 16:59 17:32 18:17 19:07 18:13 17:35 16:54 13:05 16:29 best time 13:05
place 8 7 12 23 47 33 33 37 5 4 6 avg. time 17:10
points 23 24 19 8 5 5 5 5 26 27 25 172 avg. place 20
Christian CAVALLARO h'cap 5:00 7:30 7:45 8:45 9:00 9:00 9:15 9:15 No Runs 8
nett time 20:19 20:11 19:00 18:52 19:37 18:34 18:43 19:21 best time 18:34
place 1 15 9 13 27 20 10 22 avg. time 19:19
points 40 16 22 18 5 11 21 9 142 avg. place 15
Sergio CODOGNOTTO h'cap 5:00 6:00 6:45 6:45 7:00 7:15 7:15 No Runs 7
nett time 22:35 21:13 21:24 20:47 20:32 20:35 17:02 best time 17:02
place 4 10 27 11 12 7 5 avg. time 20:35
points 27 21 5 20 19 24 26 142 avg. place 11
Jack MINGAY h'cap 9:15 10:15 11:15 11:30 11:30 11:45 No Runs 6
nett time 17:07 16:22 16:14 16:24 16:10 16:08 best time 16:08
place 3 6 10 19 6 12 avg. time 16:24
points 30 25 21 12 25 19 132 avg. place 9
Christian CALLCUT h'cap 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 10:30 No Runs 9
nett time 18:54 17:54 18:23 21:03 17:58 16:55 17:29 18:03 17:25 best time 16:55
place 15 8 21 41 21 5 26 14 13 avg. time 18:13
points 16 23 10 5 10 26 5 17 18 130 avg. place 18
Harry MORSHEAD h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 7:30 8:15 No Runs 6
nett time 27:17 26:59 21:48 20:16 19:31 18:23 best time 18:23
place 42 44 19 2 1 3 avg. time 22:22
points 5 5 12 35 40 30 127 avg. place 18
Isabella SALMON h'cap 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 No Runs 7
nett time 17:12 16:35 18:54 29:40 33:07 13:01 16:51 best time 13:01
place 3 5 53 59 74 3 9 avg. time 20:45
points 30 26 5 5 5 30 22 123 avg. place 29
Ella SAVAGE h'cap 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:45 9:45 No Runs 8
nett time 19:25 19:39 18:43 19:41 19:00 18:05 18:09 18:44 best time 18:05
place 10 12 17 38 21 11 9 20 avg. time 18:55
points 21 19 14 5 10 20 22 11 122 avg. place 17
Nate MINGAY h'cap 5:00 5:00 6:00 7:30 7:45 7:45 7:45 7:45 No Runs 8
nett time 24:37 21:40 20:26 20:13 22:17 20:58 21:29 20:28 best time 20:13
place 30 4 4 15 43 45 17 16 avg. time 21:31
points 5 27 27 16 5 5 14 15 114 avg. place 22
Isabella CAVALLARO h'cap 5:00 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:45 7:00 7:30 No Runs 8
nett time 21:35 22:00 21:53 23:22 21:03 20:48 20:15 21:00 best time 20:15
place 4 25 31 33 13 19 3 21 avg. time 21:29
points 27 6 5 5 18 12 30 10 113 avg. place 19
Natalie DONADEL h'cap 9:00 9:00 8:30 9:15 10:00 No Runs 5
nett time 20:21 17:53 18:33 16:53 17:03 best time 16:53
place 22 8 10 2 8 avg. time 18:08
points 9 23 21 35 23 111 avg. place 10
Milla VECCHIO h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 9
nett time 23:37 23:40 22:33 21:22 22:29 23:15 22:29 21:31 22:56 best time 21:22
place 13 13 13 7 43 31 34 28 19 avg. time 22:39
points 18 18 18 24 5 5 5 5 12 110 avg. place 22
Rodney ARMANINI h'cap 5:00 5:30 5:30 No Runs 3
nett time 22:19 17:42 17:51 best time 17:42
place 4 1 1 avg. time 19:17
points 27 40 40 107 avg. place 2
Kate MORSHEAD h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 7:00 7:30 8:00 No Runs 6
nett time 30:45 31:50 20:54 20:16 19:48 20:16 best time 19:48
place 52 53 3 7 9 11 avg. time 23:58
points 5 5 30 24 22 20 106 avg. place 22
Mea RILEY h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:45 7:00 7:00 7:15 7:15 No Runs 7
nett time 22:32 21:30 21:07 20:40 20:53 20:43 21:01 best time 20:40
place 17 9 15 13 19 15 34 avg. time 21:12
points 14 22 16 18 12 16 5 103 avg. place 17
Mason DONADEL h'cap 10:00 10:15 11:15 11:30 11:30 No Runs 5
nett time 17:25 15:54 15:55 24:21 15:55 best time 15:54
place 2 5 11 52 17 avg. time 17:54
points 35 26 20 5 14 100 avg. place 17
Xavier MCLEOD h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 7:00 7:00 No Runs 6
nett time 28:28 27:31 23:52 20:02 16:12 23:42 best time 16:12
place 43 41 29 1 1 30 avg. time 23:17
points 5 5 5 40 40 5 100 avg. place 24
Connor BOURKE h'cap 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:15 12:30 No Runs 5
nett time 16:29 15:41 15:34 14:47 11:51 best time 11:51
place 22 6 14 7 7 avg. time 14:52
points 9 25 17 24 24 99 avg. place 11
Margaret O'GRADY h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:30 5:45 6:30 6:30 No Runs 7
nett time 24:59 29:21 22:25 22:07 21:19 22:27 21:12 best time 21:12
place 33 58 13 17 10 16 10 avg. time 23:24
points 5 5 18 14 21 15 21 99 avg. place 22
Jordan PIVA h'cap 8:15 10:15 11:00 11:30 No Runs 4
nett time 17:15 17:00 16:08 15:55 best time 15:55
place 2 12 8 17 avg. time 16:34
points 35 19 23 14 91 avg. place 10
Tammy MINGAY h'cap 5:00 5:00 6:00 7:30 7:45 7:45 7:45 No Runs 7
nett time 24:38 21:40 20:26 20:13 22:27 21:03 24:36 best time 20:13
place 31 4 4 15 44 47 29 avg. time 22:09
points 5 27 27 16 5 5 5 90 avg. place 25
Megan LONSDALE h'cap 5:00 6:30 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 5
nett time 21:21 19:49 20:31 26:05 23:10 best time 19:49
place 2 2 32 64 23 avg. time 22:11
points 35 35 5 5 8 88 avg. place 25
Cooper SAVAGE h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 7:00 7:15 7:15 7:15 No Runs 8
nett time 24:11 23:37 22:00 20:58 20:35 33:27 21:05 20:04 best time 20:04
place 29 29 25 15 12 60 37 4 avg. time 23:14
points 5 5 6 16 19 5 5 27 88 avg. place 26
Nicholas ANDREAZZA h'cap 5:00 7:00 8:00 No Runs 3
nett time 20:52 19:48 19:20 best time 19:20
place 2 3 10 avg. time 20:00
points 35 30 21 86 avg. place 5
Mia STOCKWELL h'cap 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 No Runs 10
nett time 23:31 22:48 23:17 21:25 20:09 22:00 22:02 21:07 20:58 22:07 best time 20:09
place 26 25 34 21 10 28 39 43 13 27 avg. time 21:56
points 5 6 5 10 21 5 5 5 18 5 85 avg. place 27
Cooper GOULLET h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:30 6:30 No Runs 4
nett time 23:11 21:21 21:20 20:06 best time 20:06
place 22 15 7 2 avg. time 21:29
points 9 16 24 35 84 avg. place 12
Victoria MCLEOD h'cap 10:15 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:45 No Runs 6
nett time 17:21 32:25 17:28 23:08 16:53 17:05 best time 16:53
place 5 62 18 75 16 11 avg. time 20:43
points 26 5 13 5 15 20 84 avg. place 31
Lachlan O'GRADY h'cap 6:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:45 No Runs 9
nett time 36:48 24:01 32:39 28:55 23:14 25:30 23:17 22:09 28:56 best time 22:09
place 60 17 57 54 28 45 35 2 38 avg. time 27:16
points 5 14 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 84 avg. place 37
Luca PIVA h'cap 6:30 8:30 8:45 9:15 No Runs 4
nett time 19:17 19:06 18:40 18:29 best time 18:29
place 1 14 13 22 avg. time 18:53
points 40 17 18 9 84 avg. place 12
Gavin CALLCUT h'cap 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 8:15 8:30 8:30 No Runs 8
nett time 23:13 23:03 22:32 20:40 19:35 19:21 19:29 19:43 best time 19:21
place 31 35 34 21 11 16 26 16 avg. time 20:57
points 5 5 5 10 20 15 5 15 80 avg. place 24
Jacob DALO h'cap 5:00 5:00 6:00 7:00 No Runs 4
nett time 29:31 21:47 20:17 21:17 best time 20:17
place 79 3 4 18 avg. time 23:13
points 5 30 27 13 75 avg. place 26
Stefan DONADEL h'cap 9:00 9:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 No Runs 5
nett time 20:20 17:12 17:59 16:44 18:36 best time 16:44
place 21 6 20 8 29 avg. time 18:10
points 10 25 11 23 5 74 avg. place 17
Angus GUNN h'cap 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 No Runs 7
nett time 17:48 17:24 16:27 16:45 17:01 16:40 16:25 best time 16:25
place 18 25 16 23 22 20 21 avg. time 16:55
points 13 6 15 8 9 11 10 72 avg. place 21
Reuben DONADEL h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:30 9:15 No Runs 3
nett time 19:52 18:53 18:32 best time 18:32
place 6 8 9 avg. time 19:05
points 25 23 22 70 avg. place 8
Ivano DONADEL h'cap 8:00 8:00 10:00 No Runs 3
nett time 19:52 17:56 17:40 best time 17:40
place 6 4 14 avg. time 18:29
points 25 27 17 69 avg. place 8
Renae SAVAGE h'cap 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45 No Runs 8
nett time 23:57 23:45 21:59 26:13 21:59 21:07 22:01 20:46 best time 20:46
place 30 33 28 72 25 18 46 7 avg. time 22:43
points 5 5 5 5 6 13 5 24 68 avg. place 32
Tracy VECCHIO h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 9
nett time 24:06 22:36 22:34 22:29 23:16 22:29 21:32 22:56 21:52 best time 21:32
place 28 19 27 43 32 34 29 19 19 avg. time 22:38
points 5 12 5 5 5 5 5 12 12 66 avg. place 28
Simon BONNY h'cap 10:00 10:00 10:15 10:15 No Runs 4
nett time 18:35 17:35 20:09 14:02 best time 14:02
place 12 16 37 5 avg. time 17:35
points 19 15 5 26 65 avg. place 18
Judy LEESON h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 10
nett time 34:50 36:01 30:05 30:30 29:09 28:25 29:22 31:21 23:01 29:01 best time 23:01
place 59 59 55 63 77 45 55 67 12 37 avg. time 30:10
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 19 5 64 avg. place 53
Kaiden SIMPSON h'cap 8:45 8:15 8:45 8:45 8:45 8:45 8:45 No Runs 6
nett time 24:19 18:15 23:18 22:22 19:54 20:39 best time 18:15
place 35 3 46 42 37 18 avg. time 21:27
points 5 30 5 5 5 13 63 avg. place 30
Alex CARERI h'cap 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:00 No Runs 4
nett time 18:59 16:07 15:33 15:48 best time 15:33
place 34 6 7 23 avg. time 16:36
points 5 25 24 8 62 avg. place 18
Tara GUNN h'cap 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45 6:45 No Runs 6
nett time 21:56 22:10 21:11 21:08 21:08 22:10 best time 21:08
place 14 26 18 19 21 31 avg. time 21:37
points 17 5 13 12 10 5 62 avg. place 22
Samuel PAYNE h'cap 6:30 9:00 No Runs 2
nett time 18:50 18:06 best time 18:06
place 1 12 avg. time 18:28
points 40 19 59 avg. place 6
Savannah VECCHIO h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 10
nett time 28:25 24:09 26:19 25:56 25:33 24:12 25:46 25:02 25:48 26:59 best time 24:09
place 39 21 43 40 58 27 49 49 22 34 avg. time 25:48
points 5 10 5 5 5 5 5 5 9 5 59 avg. place 38
Kim CALLCUT h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 8
nett time 26:00 24:23 24:06 24:20 23:33 24:00 23:17 23:19 best time 23:17
place 33 23 28 32 34 36 35 12 avg. time 24:07
points 5 8 5 5 5 5 5 19 57 avg. place 29
Louise GUNN h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:15 5:15 5:15 No Runs 8
nett time 26:45 25:12 22:56 23:52 22:45 23:40 25:48 39:08 best time 22:45
place 38 37 18 41 18 31 54 49 avg. time 26:15
points 5 5 13 5 13 5 5 5 56 avg. place 36
Aaron SALVESTRIN h'cap 6:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:30 9:45 No Runs 6
nett time 23:59 19:56 19:30 19:21 18:15 18:35 best time 18:15
place 24 16 23 30 18 24 avg. time 19:56
points 7 15 8 5 13 7 55 avg. place 22
Chris PIVA h'cap 10:00 10:00 10:15 10:15 No Runs 4
nett time 19:18 17:43 17:36 17:20 best time 17:20
place 20 17 18 15 avg. time 17:59
points 11 14 13 16 54 avg. place 18
Julie CAVALLARO h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 8
nett time 26:09 25:31 25:38 24:08 23:29 23:29 23:33 24:25 best time 23:29
place 36 35 60 26 26 40 14 25 avg. time 24:32
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 17 6 53 avg. place 33
Georgia SALMON h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 5
nett time 22:30 23:46 22:23 22:09 21:03 best time 21:03
place 16 31 42 44 8 avg. time 22:22
points 15 5 5 5 23 53 avg. place 28
Lily MINGAY h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 6
nett time 24:39 28:39 23:50 21:57 22:21 26:20 best time 21:57
place 32 52 40 4 39 28 avg. time 24:37
points 5 5 5 27 5 5 52 avg. place 32
Lisa CROCE h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 6
nett time 23:26 23:57 22:44 23:24 18:25 22:29 best time 18:25
place 28 39 31 56 9 23 avg. time 22:24
points 5 5 5 5 22 8 50 avg. place 31
Grace CARERI h'cap 5:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 5
nett time 22:13 22:59 21:46 22:07 22:30 best time 21:46
place 12 43 20 22 41 avg. time 22:19
points 19 5 11 9 5 49 avg. place 28
Joseph BELLICANTA h'cap 9:15 9:15 9:30 9:30 9:30 No Runs 5
nett time 20:10 18:26 19:04 22:55 18:40 best time 18:26
place 24 16 35 59 15 avg. time 19:51
points 7 15 5 5 16 48 avg. place 30
Hamish GUNN h'cap 0:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 No Runs 6
nett time 44:23 16:39 16:01 16:40 16:22 15:10 best time 15:10
place 71 27 25 24 25 13 avg. time 20:52
points 5 5 6 7 6 18 47 avg. place 31
Ben WOOD h'cap 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:45 7:45 No Runs 5
nett time 20:49 20:30 20:07 20:22 20:18 best time 20:07
place 24 23 13 22 30 avg. time 20:25
points 7 8 18 9 5 47 avg. place 22
Maggie CROCE h'cap 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 No Runs 6
nett time 22:21 23:25 21:48 28:09 27:12 17:45 best time 17:45
place 27 39 49 51 56 10 avg. time 23:26
points 5 5 5 5 5 21 46 avg. place 39
Nicholas PIVA h'cap 5:00 5:30 No Runs 2
nett time 22:25 21:22 best time 21:22
place 11 5 avg. time 21:53
points 20 26 46 avg. place 8
Melvyn KAUFMANN h'cap 8:45 8:45 No Runs 2
nett time 25:54 17:01 best time 17:01
place 59 1 avg. time 21:27
points 5 40 45 avg. place 30
Hayley MCLEOD h'cap 7:00 7:00 7:00 9:00 No Runs 4
nett time 26:39 21:52 18:51 21:43 best time 18:51
place 76 29 3 31 avg. time 22:16
points 5 5 30 5 45 avg. place 35
Sandy SALTON h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 8
nett time 24:26 34:31 24:54 23:43 27:50 22:39 23:08 27:29 best time 22:39
place 32 59 65 35 54 48 21 35 avg. time 26:05
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 5 45 avg. place 44
Nicholas ZANATTA h'cap 9:00 9:30 9:30 No Runs 2
nett time 18:27 17:52 best time 17:52
place 11 9 avg. time 18:09
points 20 22 42 avg. place 10
Val CENTOFANTI h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 6
nett time 30:29 32:56 32:55 31:10 37:14 30:15 best time 30:15
place 62 89 54 66 35 15 avg. time 32:29
points 5 5 5 5 5 16 41 avg. place 54
Robert CAVALLARO h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 20:14 best time 20:14
place 1 avg. time 20:14
points 40 40 avg. place 1
Michael CIMADOR h'cap 8:00 No Runs 1
nett time 17:29 best time 17:29
place 1 avg. time 17:29
points 40 40 avg. place 1
Simon CROCE h'cap 7:30 7:30 No Runs 2
nett time 20:58 19:14 best time 19:14
place 11 11 avg. time 20:06
points 20 20 40 avg. place 11
Jett MARCUS h'cap 8:15 No Runs 1
nett time 16:49 best time 16:49
place 1 avg. time 16:49
points 40 40 avg. place 1
Anthony ZIRILLI h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 8
nett time 31:12 25:18 28:06 25:56 24:19 23:30 22:44 22:16 best time 22:16
place 58 42 56 55 69 40 48 51 avg. time 25:25
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 40 avg. place 52
Simon FATTORE h'cap 10:00 10:00 No Runs 2
nett time 18:46 18:01 best time 18:01
place 14 10 avg. time 18:23
points 17 21 38 avg. place 12
Cecilia BELLICANTA h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:45 No Runs 2
nett time 24:08 22:14 best time 22:14
place 19 6 avg. time 23:11
points 12 25 37 avg. place 12
Zara JONES h'cap 5:45 5:45 5:45 5:45 5:45 5:45 5:45 No Runs 7
nett time 28:32 28:03 25:27 27:33 25:18 26:10 23:44 best time 23:44
place 48 47 43 44 54 25 26 avg. time 26:23
points 5 5 5 5 5 6 5 36 avg. place 41
Jaidev GILL h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 34:01 21:24 best time 21:24
place 62 3 avg. time 27:42
points 5 30 35 avg. place 32
Tara PAYNE h'cap 6:30 No Runs 1
nett time 18:33 best time 18:33
place 2 avg. time 18:33
points 35 35 avg. place 2
Juliana PROVERA h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 7
nett time 32:51 37:24 35:14 34:35 36:14 35:58 35:52 best time 32:51
place 54 61 64 69 93 62 62 avg. time 35:26
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 avg. place 66
Sam SIMPSON h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 7
nett time 29:46 31:44 27:50 40:43 42:28 39:40 37:06 best time 27:50
place 49 52 48 71 96 75 34 avg. time 35:36
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 avg. place 61
Michelle WARD h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 7
nett time 45:13 31:51 39:28 38:42 39:40 37:45 32:53 best time 31:51
place 64 54 72 66 75 36 42 avg. time 37:56
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 avg. place 58
Chiara DALO h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:30 No Runs 4
nett time 25:34 24:54 22:17 23:44 best time 22:17
place 59 42 14 24 avg. time 24:07
points 5 5 17 7 34 avg. place 35
Emmerson WAIDE h'cap 6:00 7:00 7:00 No Runs 3
nett time 20:56 21:44 24:59 best time 20:56
place 8 39 57 avg. time 22:33
points 23 5 5 33 avg. place 35
Cruz HUDSON h'cap 7:00 7:00 No Runs 2
nett time 25:59 20:27 best time 20:27
place 49 5 avg. time 23:13
points 5 26 31 avg. place 27
Digby JONES h'cap 5:45 5:45 5:45 5:45 5:45 5:45 No Runs 6
nett time 28:03 28:14 27:48 27:57 26:10 38:39 best time 26:10
place 43 49 50 46 25 51 avg. time 29:28
points 5 5 5 5 6 5 31 avg. place 44
Luke WOOD h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 23:19 22:04 best time 22:04
place 29 5 avg. time 22:41
points 5 26 31 avg. place 17
Betriece GESUALE h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 6
nett time 24:45 27:04 25:53 24:42 25:36 25:02 best time 24:42
place 26 47 37 54 46 49 avg. time 25:30
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 avg. place 43
Donna JACKSON h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 4
nett time 25:32 36:57 34:50 30:16 best time 25:32
place 40 65 32 16 avg. time 31:53
points 5 5 5 15 30 avg. place 38
Harrison WAIDE h'cap 5:00 6:00 No Runs 2
nett time 21:47 23:55 best time 21:47
place 6 57 avg. time 22:51
points 25 5 30 avg. place 32
Jeanette CODOGNOTTO h'cap 9:00 9:00 No Runs 2
nett time 20:35 18:18 best time 18:18
place 52 8 avg. time 19:26
points 5 23 28 avg. place 30
Wendy QUAYLE h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 19:37 24:59 best time 19:37
place 8 28 avg. time 22:18
points 23 5 28 avg. place 18
Michelle SIGNOR h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 33:23 32:55 24:39 best time 24:39
place 57 88 13 avg. time 30:19
points 5 5 18 28 avg. place 53
Connor DAL BROI h'cap 6:30 No Runs 1
nett time 20:23 best time 20:23
place 4 avg. time 20:23
points 27 27 avg. place 4
Gerry WILCOX h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 3
nett time 20:32 20:10 20:00 best time 20:00
place 33 33 14 avg. time 20:14
points 5 5 17 27 avg. place 27
James DAL BROI h'cap 7:45 No Runs 1
nett time 19:10 best time 19:10
place 5 avg. time 19:10
points 26 26 avg. place 5
Johanna BOTMAN h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 5
nett time 28:09 27:10 35:56 27:49 33:50 best time 27:10
place 46 51 64 62 32 avg. time 30:34
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 51
Lana CHIAPPIN h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 5
nett time 25:58 27:28 27:47 27:44 30:16 best time 25:58
place 44 74 47 60 39 avg. time 27:50
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 53
Ruby CORNALE h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 21:59 best time 21:59
place 6 avg. time 21:59
points 25 25 avg. place 6
John CRIMMINS h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 5
nett time 34:04 36:21 37:24 32:59 34:48 best time 32:59
place 57 63 63 69 45 avg. time 35:07
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 59
Alana RESTAGNO h'cap 9:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 5
nett time 23:35 25:05 25:48 27:20 26:44 best time 23:35
place 41 68 52 63 30 avg. time 25:42
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 51
Gabrielle WOOD h'cap 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 No Runs 5
nett time 20:49 27:29 22:01 21:20 19:53 best time 19:53
place 30 84 36 40 32 avg. time 22:18
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 44
Luke DAL BROI h'cap 7:00 No Runs 1
nett time 19:47 best time 19:47
place 7 avg. time 19:47
points 24 24 avg. place 7
Fiona FATTORE h'cap 8:00 8:00 No Runs 2
nett time 20:53 20:30 best time 20:30
place 15 23 avg. time 20:41
points 16 8 24 avg. place 19
April ANDREAZZA h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 22:03 best time 22:03
place 8 avg. time 22:03
points 23 23 avg. place 8
Jacqui PICCOLI h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 4
nett time 26:42 27:46 28:07 26:26 best time 26:26
place 44 47 73 24 avg. time 27:15
points 5 5 5 7 22 avg. place 47
Mellisa SERGI h'cap 10:00 No Runs 1
nett time 18:15 best time 18:15
place 9 avg. time 18:15
points 22 22 avg. place 9
Melissa BORTOLIN h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 4
nett time 25:36 25:53 24:25 25:58 best time 24:25
place 41 37 50 53 avg. time 25:28
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 45
Lucinda BROWN h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 4
nett time 36:07 37:42 35:51 33:02 best time 33:02
place 92 66 61 70 avg. time 35:40
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 72
Marie DALO h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 4
nett time 29:31 25:39 23:34 25:39 best time 23:34
place 79 47 42 29 avg. time 26:05
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 49
Neil PALFRAMAN h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 4
nett time 41:59 35:21 35:25 35:36 best time 35:21
place 62 70 59 72 avg. time 37:05
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 66
Finn PICCOLI h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 4
nett time 33:13 39:34 29:29 29:30 best time 29:29
place 55 63 52 78 avg. time 32:56
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 62
Malachi SMITH h'cap 11:30 No Runs 1
nett time 17:01 best time 17:01
place 11 avg. time 17:01
points 20 20 avg. place 11
Grantley HODGE h'cap 8:15 8:15 8:15 No Runs 3
nett time 22:16 20:39 20:12 best time 20:12
place 27 29 23 avg. time 21:02
points 5 5 8 18 avg. place 26
Judith CIMADOR h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 26:53 best time 26:53
place 14 avg. time 26:53
points 17 17 avg. place 14
Elizabeth ANDREAZZA h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 26:29 27:37 23:44 best time 23:44
place 67 42 28 avg. time 25:56
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 46
Gianni CHIAPPIN h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 3
nett time 25:12 25:12 25:05 best time 25:05
place 39 56 32 avg. time 25:09
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 42
Ivan GESUALE h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 34:51 34:32 33:03 best time 33:03
place 63 56 71 avg. time 34:08
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 63
Mia GOULLET h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 25:27 25:35 29:05 best time 25:27
place 32 36 64 avg. time 26:42
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 44
Robert HARRIS h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 3
nett time 24:10 37:16 35:22 best time 24:10
place 30 65 46 avg. time 32:16
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 47
Allan JONES h'cap 5:45 5:45 5:45 No Runs 3
nett time 28:04 30:13 27:48 best time 27:48
place 45 51 50 avg. time 28:41
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 49
Bronwyn JONES h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 3
nett time 27:18 25:36 25:26 best time 25:26
place 43 45 27 avg. time 26:06
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 38
Ruby JONES h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 30:57 27:06 39:23 best time 27:06
place 50 45 49 avg. time 32:28
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 48
Kellie KELLY h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 32:24 32:06 32:06 best time 32:06
place 67 87 59 avg. time 32:12
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 71
Rochelle MATTHEWS h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 28:40 28:51 26:01 best time 26:01
place 41 48 42 avg. time 27:50
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 44
Julian MINATO h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 3
nett time 26:59 34:39 28:10 best time 26:59
place 34 65 56 avg. time 29:56
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 52
Sarah O'SULLIVAN h'cap 7:00 7:00 7:00 No Runs 3
nett time 26:17 28:00 33:15 best time 26:17
place 49 81 58 avg. time 29:10
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 63
Denise PAPAOLO h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 28:38 29:45 27:57 best time 27:57
place 45 54 71 avg. time 28:46
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 57
Emma PAPAOLO h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 27:34 28:00 25:38 best time 25:38
place 40 50 60 avg. time 27:04
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 50
Jordan WATTS h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 42:28 38:42 32:52 best time 32:52
place 96 66 41 avg. time 38:00
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 68
Bree WOODHOUSE h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 3
nett time 26:42 30:24 25:59 best time 25:59
place 70 57 57 avg. time 27:41
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 61
Tess WOODHOUSE h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 37:56 37:59 40:16 best time 37:56
place 67 64 77 avg. time 38:43
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 69
Liz HANCOCK h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 31:24 best time 31:24
place 17 avg. time 31:24
points 14 14 avg. place 17
Brendon SINCLAIR h'cap 8:15 No Runs 1
nett time 19:22 best time 19:22
place 17 avg. time 19:22
points 14 14 avg. place 17
Chaise SERGI h'cap 7:00 No Runs 1
nett time 22:05 best time 22:05
place 18 avg. time 22:05
points 13 13 avg. place 18
Melissa DAL BROI h'cap 6:45 No Runs 1
nett time 21:34 best time 21:34
place 20 avg. time 21:34
points 11 11 avg. place 20
Tom MACKERRAS h'cap 6:00 No Runs 1
nett time 23:08 best time 23:08
place 20 avg. time 23:08
points 11 11 avg. place 20
Lisa ADAMSON h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 33:35 29:12 best time 29:12
place 60 57 avg. time 31:23
points 5 5 10 avg. place 58
Annaliese BELLICANTA h'cap 6:30 6:30 No Runs 2
nett time 28:41 22:43 best time 22:43
place 50 29 avg. time 25:42
points 5 5 10 avg. place 40
Imogen BONNY h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 40:20 31:24 best time 31:24
place 61 57 avg. time 35:52
points 5 5 10 avg. place 59
Louanne BORTOLIN h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 33:30 33:22 best time 33:22
place 58 44 avg. time 33:26
points 5 5 10 avg. place 51
Dom CALABRIA h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 30:14 32:35 best time 30:14
place 60 40 avg. time 31:24
points 5 5 10 avg. place 50
Sonia CASANOVA h'cap 7:00 7:00 No Runs 2
nett time 27:30 21:36 best time 21:36
place 53 36 avg. time 24:33
points 5 5 10 avg. place 44
Anna GESUALE h'cap 6:00 6:00 No Runs 2
nett time 40:18 36:31 best time 36:31
place 68 67 avg. time 38:24
points 5 5 10 avg. place 68
Matthew GILBERT h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 28:54 26:18 best time 26:18
place 48 50 avg. time 27:36
points 5 5 10 avg. place 49
Melanie GILL h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 39:10 25:45 best time 25:45
place 70 63 avg. time 32:27
points 5 5 10 avg. place 66
Tajveer GILL h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 33:43 23:08 best time 23:08
place 61 26 avg. time 28:25
points 5 5 10 avg. place 44
Derek GOULLET h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 28:31 25:30 best time 25:30
place 40 33 avg. time 27:00
points 5 5 10 avg. place 36
Kevin HARRIS h'cap 7:00 7:00 No Runs 2
nett time 26:07 22:09 best time 22:09
place 37 48 avg. time 24:08
points 5 5 10 avg. place 42
Paris HUDSON h'cap 7:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 36:00 26:44 best time 26:44
place 68 33 avg. time 31:22
points 5 5 10 avg. place 50
Paul HUDSON h'cap 7:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 36:00 39:15 best time 36:00
place 68 48 avg. time 37:37
points 5 5 10 avg. place 58
Georgia MATTHEWS h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 28:06 28:47 best time 28:06
place 36 46 avg. time 28:26
points 5 5 10 avg. place 41
Emma MONTELEONE h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 26:23 27:38 best time 26:23
place 64 43 avg. time 27:00
points 5 5 10 avg. place 54
Venera MONTELEONE h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 31:49 34:27 best time 31:49
place 86 55 avg. time 33:08
points 5 5 10 avg. place 70
James MORSHEAD h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 30:45 32:51 best time 30:45
place 52 56 avg. time 31:48
points 5 5 10 avg. place 54
Paul MUIR h'cap 8:45 8:45 No Runs 2
nett time 23:41 25:05 best time 23:41
place 39 53 avg. time 24:23
points 5 5 10 avg. place 46
Karin PENNINGA h'cap 5:00 10:00 No Runs 2
nett time 34:36 19:05 best time 19:05
place 90 37 avg. time 26:50
points 5 5 10 avg. place 64
Adrian PICCOLI h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 33:13 40:01 best time 33:13
place 55 64 avg. time 36:37
points 5 5 10 avg. place 60
Robyn SCHMETZER h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 32:24 31:15 best time 31:15
place 67 53 avg. time 31:49
points 5 5 10 avg. place 60
Sebastion SCHMETZER h'cap 8:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 28:41 24:38 best time 24:38
place 65 30 avg. time 26:39
points 5 5 10 avg. place 48
Zachary SCHMETZER h'cap 8:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 28:42 29:56 best time 28:42
place 66 49 avg. time 29:19
points 5 5 10 avg. place 58
Annette WAIDE h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 30:32 30:46 best time 30:32
place 64 85 avg. time 30:39
points 5 5 10 avg. place 74
Lachlan WAIDE h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 30:23 30:35 best time 30:23
place 61 83 avg. time 30:29
points 5 5 10 avg. place 72
Nicholas FORNER h'cap 7:00 No Runs 1
nett time 21:27 best time 21:27
place 22 avg. time 21:27
points 9 9 avg. place 22
Melanie CUZZILLO h'cap 7:30 No Runs 1
nett time 22:19 best time 22:19
place 23 avg. time 22:19
points 8 8 avg. place 23
Nindi BIRRING h'cap 8:15 No Runs 1
nett time 19:36 best time 19:36
place 24 avg. time 19:36
points 7 7 avg. place 24
Amy BURGESS h'cap 8:15 No Runs 1
nett time 19:37 best time 19:37
place 25 avg. time 19:37
points 6 6 avg. place 25
Nate SERGI h'cap 8:00 No Runs 1
nett time 22:12 best time 22:12
place 25 avg. time 22:12
points 6 6 avg. place 25
Nick ALTIN h'cap 8:00 No Runs 1
nett time 21:16 best time 21:16
place 38 avg. time 21:16
points 5 5 avg. place 38
Sandra ALTIN h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 33:23 best time 33:23
place 57 avg. time 33:23
points 5 5 avg. place 57
Margaret ANDREAZZA h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 30:23 best time 30:23
place 82 avg. time 30:23
points 5 5 avg. place 82
Monique ANDREAZZA h'cap 6:00 No Runs 1
nett time 22:06 best time 22:06
place 31 avg. time 22:06
points 5 5 avg. place 31
Sienna ARMANINI h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 28:15 best time 28:15
place 31 avg. time 28:15
points 5 5 avg. place 31
Talia ARMANINI h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 29:00 best time 29:00
place 36 avg. time 29:00
points 5 5 avg. place 36
Bob BARKER h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 25:22 best time 25:22
place 38 avg. time 25:22
points 5 5 avg. place 38
Carmel BODGER h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 33:20 best time 33:20
place 43 avg. time 33:20
points 5 5 avg. place 43
Georgia BOURKE h'cap 7:00 No Runs 1
nett time 23:29 best time 23:29
place 38 avg. time 23:29
points 5 5 avg. place 38
Steven BOURKE h'cap 11:00 No Runs 1
nett time 19:51 best time 19:51
place 52 avg. time 19:51
points 5 5 avg. place 52
Caitlin BUCELLO h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 26:40 best time 26:40
place 37 avg. time 26:40
points 5 5 avg. place 37
Claudia BUCELLO h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 40:28 best time 40:28
place 66 avg. time 40:28
points 5 5 avg. place 66
Jayden BUCELLO h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 45:30 best time 45:30
place 67 avg. time 45:30
points 5 5 avg. place 67
Carissa CAMPBELL h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 33:31 best time 33:31
place 59 avg. time 33:31
points 5 5 avg. place 59
Ellie COLPO h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 28:45 best time 28:45
place 61 avg. time 28:45
points 5 5 avg. place 61
Julian DALO h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 24:49 best time 24:49
place 41 avg. time 24:49
points 5 5 avg. place 41
Sarah DAVIS h'cap 6:00 No Runs 1
nett time 23:28 best time 23:28
place 33 avg. time 23:28
points 5 5 avg. place 33
Maria DI ROSA h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 36:14 best time 36:14
place 93 avg. time 36:14
points 5 5 avg. place 93
Sienna DONADEL h'cap 8:00 No Runs 1
nett time 35:19 best time 35:19
place 73 avg. time 35:19
points 5 5 avg. place 73
John FARRONATO h'cap 10:00 No Runs 1
nett time 21:25 best time 21:25
place 66 avg. time 21:25
points 5 5 avg. place 66
Dave GILBERT h'cap 11:00 11:00 No Runs 1
nett time 20:18 best time 20:18
place 50 avg. time 20:18
points 5 5 avg. place 50
Mark HANCOCK h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 42:46 best time 42:46
place 37 avg. time 42:46
points 5 5 avg. place 37
Chris HARRISON h'cap 8:00 No Runs 1
nett time 28:27 best time 28:27
place 68 avg. time 28:27
points 5 5 avg. place 68
Hunter HUDSON h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 39:12 best time 39:12
place 47 avg. time 39:12
points 5 5 avg. place 47
Allan JOHNSTON h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 38:41 best time 38:41
place 95 avg. time 38:41
points 5 5 avg. place 95
Dianne KEENAN h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 36:31 best time 36:31
place 66 avg. time 36:31
points 5 5 avg. place 66